Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1542
Charlotte Barber
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
2:41.51
57.75
3
6
6
1
1543
Patrick Basco
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.87
26.89
4.46
19
23
22
1545
Marley Dametto
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
36.03
23.16
17
10
1546
Enanna David
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.86
14.90
12
6
1
1549
Avountae Fairclough
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
13.33
DNS
28
1550
Michael Foster
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.36
DNS
FOUL
12
1551
Deevonie Gardner
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.79
30.54
3.23
4
5
23
4
2
1554
Jagger Horst
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
1:01.70
4:53.96
10:27.62
5
1
1
2
10
10
1556
Ryan Jack
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
32.49
18.60
1:19.27
17
12
13
1557
Gillian LeBlanc
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.06
32.91
3.32
19
20
21
1559
Nathaniel Marshall
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.54
25.25
4.64
2
2
12
8
8
1560
Gabriella McGowan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.59
DNS
10.44
14
28
1561
Nathan Monserrate
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.77
18.27
47.92
19
3
4
6
4
1562
Brandon Monteiro
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
19.95
9.97
5
14
2
1563
Andrea Murphy
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3:14.34
7:14.95
1:09.78
20
12
13
1570
Alex Smith
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1.55
10.37
37.90
7
9
6
1
1572
Raul Valenzuela
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:12.16
57.27
14.44
26
9
35
1575
Shannon Walden
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
15.28
3.91
8.61
10
11
9
1577
Will Woodley
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNF
4.01
DNS
28
1564
Cash Niederhuber
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.66
5:11.20
4.40
33
12
24
1566
Milan Rejc
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
4.72
32.23
22.93
9
8
20
1567
Gabe Ruiz
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.58
3.92
DNS
20
22
1569
Mackenzie Shambrook
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
26.27
1:01.18
23.42
18
16
13
1553
Emily Henry
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.19
1:17.66
21
13
1573
Julia VanHezewyk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.17
1:17.78
18
15
1548
Petrina Ennis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.34
31.82
DNS
8
12
1558
Bella MacPherson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
3.12
DNS
28
1555
Emily Ingram
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
20.23
FOUL
18
1571
Emma Tameanko
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
11.19
27
1574
April Vissors
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.79
52.62
19.71
6
4
9
1
4
1552
Quinn Godfrey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
13.42
27.66
29.27
10
16
9
1544
Brandon Bui
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
9.12
31.11
28.09
6
2
8
1
8
1568
Ethan Sales
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.50
9.00
5
26
0.75
1576
Tianna Walden
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
38.50
2.22
FOUL
21
27
1547
Samantha David
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.57
36.96
3.00
24
19
25
1565
Michael Rabiega
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
1:04.13
18.12
48.72
9
2
5
8
2
Total Points:
89.75
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en