Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
280
Matthew Lee
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
NT
28.50
36
39
294
Andrew Vandyke
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
23.92
DNS
8
1
287
Curits Price
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:09.37
11:53.99
16
15
255
Mia Ines
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:04.06
15.90
1:08.09
8
3
3
1
6
6
275
Daniel Deponte
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.84
20.11
NT
12
35
267
Paulina Szczepan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.09
NT
60
274
Justin Deleon
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:16.71
4:49.74
12:02.40
5
7
10
4
2
288
Maryam Pyatnoch
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:37.49
5:15.33
21
12
286
Austin Pirri
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.35
32.39
3
5
6
4
252
Daija Best
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
NT
40
282
Matthew Mckenna
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
261
Jana Menalo
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
13.78
7
2
283
Drazen Menalo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
NT
27.11
27
21
254
Victoria Bruno
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.10
28.04
4
2
5
8
271
Dante Antognetti
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
28.00
9
290
Daniel Smart-reed
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:25.16
5:26.03
13
18
289
Michael Radan
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:08.71
DNS
2:50.11
23
22
257
Julia Jakubek
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.49
NT
59
251
Kennedy Baradawill
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.28
ND
NT
3.96
31
7
2
293
Thomas Toth
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
12:06.21
16
292
Henry Toth
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
11:35.10
14
285
Daniel Piccone
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:50.67
10:28.71
10
9
266
Megan Ronalds
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.20
DNS
3
6
296
Joe Votkins
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:11.57
4:47.44
4
8
5
1
256
Anna Ishcuk
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:16.35
2:58.38
14:12.02
15
12
7
2
265
Isabel Raymond
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:18.84
6
3
259
Olivia Matthews
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:12.67
5:51.60
20
7
2
291
Alessandro Suarez
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
NT
DNS
42
279
Alex Ierullo
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.20
25.95
18.80
9
8
14
1
273
Alexander Day
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.27
39.90
3
2
6
8
276
Anthony Gorin
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.19
29.54
10.95
16
5
4
4
5
295
Michael Vandyke
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.79
ND
NT
17.08
29
17
284
Michael Mochocki
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:34.43
5:40.49
15
22
278
Daniel Hocevar
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.12
27.55
15
7
2
281
Daniel Macdonald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.06
NT
37
253
Jamie Brown-hart
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.86
NT
41
269
Stephanie Tavares
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:12.13
13:44.10
10
6
3
263
Natalia Opara
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.51
1
10
264
Aleksandra Poberezhna
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.67
25.13
9.71
1
2
2
10
8
8
250
Emily Arnold
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:11.80
2:45.67
5:57.86
10
8
13
1
297
Joseph Vu
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
270
Jasmine Thomas
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.85
29.68
5
14
4
262
Zahra Metivier
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:38.65
DNS
12:43.13
5
5
4
4
277
Owen Gromek
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.79
9.07
22.32
11
11
11
258
Frances Lindsay
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:05.29
9
260
Gretchen McPhail
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.66
12:02.11
4
2
5
8
272
Stephen Barber
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:11.91
4:36.48
9:51.87
2
2
2
8
8
8
268
Monica Tandoc
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.34
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
181
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en