Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Central Peel - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Ebi Gideon
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
27.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
SCR
14:00.93
9
0
Saquon Vernon
39.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.69
6
0
Cassandra Eld
17.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Kamesha Wint
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
10:07:15.50
6
0
Chevaughn Jones
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.45
17
0
Kavindra Murray
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.68
18
0
Maryam Mohamed
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
10:14:56.10
32.62
3:06.06
19
17
4
0
Raj Thavarajah
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
5:19.58
2:20.11
3
7
0
Troy Padgett
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
2:17.88
DNS
4
0
Zach Hathaway
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
5:36.47
2:40.70
31.65
3
11
3
0
Kabilan Thayorenthan
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:28.37
6
0
Tanisha Francois
43.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
0
Chris Myers
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.25
18
0
Amanda Yeboah
39.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.70
5
0
Gavin Hodges
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.76
13.28
2
23
0
Kim Smith
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.74
34.73
23
19
0
Kimberly Robertson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
10:12:18.40
29.54
11
6
0
Julie McMillan
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Maquailla McFarlane
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
28.07
4.77
5
2
0
Anusawat Ruby
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:33.73
11
0
Bradley Rabaja
44.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
13.05
SCR
17
0
Brian Munoz
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.65
13
0
Justin Harding
46.
Junior Male Shot Put
52.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
15.95
7
0
Manuel Reyes
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
26.86
13.69
5:55.14
14
22
6
0
Dylan Smith
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.54
15
0
Leon Mathura
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
2:28.24
10
0
Terane Brown
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.83
12.27
10
13
0
Waqas Yaqoob
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
11:58.37
2:28.11
19
9
0
Puraninder Grewal
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Gurdeep Jagpal
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
6:30.13
14
0
Qubert Hudson
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
42.00
1
0
Kyle Olsen
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
35.13
4
0
Brian Uzebor
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
26.34
2:19.80
21
5
0
Hannah Martin
27.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
3:12.86
8
0
Josh Paredes-Procter
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Jahvon Reid-Myrie
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.35
3
0
Katie Angeloff
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:54.16
11
0
Leah Burlock
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:25.65
10
0
Hannah Hillier
47.
Senior Female Shot Put
53.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
SCR
0
Kuber Verma
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:05.49
DNS
11
0
Floyd Ambersley
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Senior Male Shot Put
14.50
ND
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en