Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Earl Haig - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Sapheon Grey
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.56
NT
14
0
Lisa Fernandes
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.90
NT
44
0
Rozhin Raziee
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
16.16
NT
51
0
Shree Gandhi
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
16.36
NT
58
0
Yara Hegazy
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
16.27
DNS
NT
55
0
Lonny Astorquiza
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
18.36
NT
76
0
Veronica Martin
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
18.80
NT
78
0
Nickeshia Harriott
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.59
NT
33
0
Rachel Mo
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DQ
NT
0
Selena Leung
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.74
NT
43
0
Amanda Lee
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
17.16
NT
62
0
Meghan Gray
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.65
19
0
Sarah Lem
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.91
2:50.10
15
13
0
Daniella Konina
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.42
NT
34
0
Jolie Wu
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
17.24
1:07.64
NT
10
63
0
Adva Masliah
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.99
3:02.31
16
21
0
Hayley Johnson-Skinner
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:00.42
3:15.90
21
25
0
Heather Zhao
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3:10.47
23
0
Jingwen Lin
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.67
DNS
NT
41
0
Paro Bhaya
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.12
NT
41
0
Pamela She
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:49.50
3:46.25
23
32
0
Diana Leon Tang
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3:02.97
24
0
Alice Chan
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.13
NT
42
0
Mary Zhu
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:00.25
2:53.24
12
19
0
Ashtyn Tse
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.76
2:48.40
11
16
0
Luciana Terebiznik
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:06.18
14
0
Cathy Ma
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:03.71
2:52.99
14
18
0
Vanessa Li
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.52
NT
22
0
Nathan Chandler
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.13
2:34.56
23
41
0
Kei Yoshimoto
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.03
2:47.15
31
55
0
Jerry Iu
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.58
1:05.03
NT
37
47
0
Peter Wang
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
14.47
DNS
NT
72
0
Tom Shimoda
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:31.75
22
0
Isaac Li
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
14.11
NT
63
0
Youssef Hegazy
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.78
NT
20
0
Brandon Shokour
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
11.60
57.11
DNS
11
3
0
Jack Su
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.91
NT
68
0
Quincy Ng
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
0
Aaron Philipp-Muller
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.68
2:18.14
29
23
0
Justin Chandler
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.14
4:54.69
31
23
0
Nevoh Masliah
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.31
4:53.94
38
22
0
Rudy Nakashima
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.63
2:20.04
13
28
0
Christian Burea
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.63
2:24.65
35
36
0
William Sutton
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.35
51
0
Adrian Wong
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.77
ND
NT
5.72
9
4
0
Kyle Wong
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.56
2:38.93
41
52
0
Alex Tam
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.30
5:16.48
33
33
0
Sidney Hui
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.38
4:58.50
33
25
0
Konrad Adamski
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
0
Nicole Zhao
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.35
DNS
NT
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en