Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1198
Sofie Cece
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.10
36.30
1:30.41
26
18
21
1199
Paco Curry
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:38.89
5:17.36
11:11.12
17
12
8
1201
Rhys Gormley
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
3:04.44
6:24.88
13:19.78
22
24
16
1203
Vincent Holevas
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:43.04
5:24.65
11:17.74
20
16
9
1206
Anton Mlynczyk
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:27.19
4:58.91
10:45.52
6
2
3
1
8
6
1210
Beatriz Pascoa
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.25
DNS
17.43
10
12
1211
Melissa Persaud
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.34
14.23
51.50
2
1
2
8
10
8
1217
Jamie White
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.10
34.53
3.28
29
25
22
1218
Kassidy White
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.37
33.79
DNS
9
24
1196
Davis Brooks
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.89
36.88
39.55
5
3
3
2
6
6
1202
Curtis Hannam
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
1213
Daniel Restrepo
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
1204
Amanda Lachance
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1212
Marie Pinto
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.77
25.33
16.74
14
6
19
1
1200
Michela De Rosa
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1197
Tony Caietta
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
31.61
40.01
12.03
5
4
2
2
4
8
1208
Laura Orchard
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1219
Tina White
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1215
Carlos Ucat
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.53
1:08.86
13.46
26
23
30
1216
Giergio Vernola
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.53
26.05
57.93
15
16
9
1205
Connor May
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
13.02
16.45
1:03.52
22
1
3
10
6
1207
Nolan Murphy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.42
19.92
FOUL
18
19
1214
Kyle Salvanera
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.31
14.51
27.08
19
22
22
1209
Andy Pascoa
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.67
13.80
DNS
17
18
Total Points:
86
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en