Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
411
Mattia Bachelli
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
11:28.22
53.38
8
5
1
4
412
Andrew Badali
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
413
Jaden Bailey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.76
24.60
11.90
24.29
2
2
8
8
414
John Berry
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.04
24.99
ND
12.04
24.67
4.63
1
3
11
10
6
418
Darius Bruno
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.08
24.69
ND
12.06
24.72
5.18
3
3
1
6
6
10
417
Kyran Bonner
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.42
56.68
ND
24.12
55.57
8.16
1
1
8
10
10
1
419
Tyas Charter
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.19
1:05.30
5.26
2
3
12
8
6
422
Aman Dhaliwah
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.14
11.26
2
1
8
10
425
Adrian Greene
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.39
NT
ND
12.50
48.93
4.90
4
4
9
5
5
427
Eric Lovisotto
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:03.22
60.96
7
2
428
David Marchant
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.26
4:49.19
4
5
5
4
430
Ifechukwu Onyemenam
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.08
47.87
9.02
2
1
6
8
10
3
432
Isaiah Prentyce-Whyte
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.42
58.88
NT
24.78
56.86
48.39
4
3
3
5
6
6
433
Jonathan Puzzo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
59.24
NT
NT
57.68
2:14.13
4:45.35
3
1
4
6
10
5
434
Brendan Ross
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.76
10:37.42
8
3
1
6
436
Jake Runions
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:10.04
4:33.32
10:06.32
2
2
2
8
8
8
435
Aedan Rourke
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.89
4:41.95
10:32.40
3
2
2
6
8
8
438
Cameron Schmidt
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.32
4:41.54
10:46.19
2
1
5
8
10
4
440
Christian Sergnese
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.15
24.72
57.18
11.63
23.66
55.08
1
1
1
10
10
10
441
Grant Smith
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.88
10:48.11
10
6
3
446
Grant Whitmore
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:08.96
4:31.58
10:03.62
1
1
1
10
10
10
445
Spencer Vanwinters
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.27
4:38.98
10:12.43
4
5
3
5
4
6
415
Alexander Bimm
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.44
NT
NT
50.10
1:56.59
4:08.75
1
1
1
10
10
10
447
Daniel Williams
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
420
Cameron Cira
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:45.23
8
1
423
Matthew Dinunzio
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.17
DNS
58.15
6
3
439
Matthew Schmidt
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:08.81
4:35.90
7:10.33
5
7
4
4
2
5
431
Audrick Patrick
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
437
Tyree Russell
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.43
25.10
23.96
12
11
11
421
Phillip Conforzi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
426
Alexander Greenwood
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:15.56
9:42.84
6:57.68
8
4
2
1
5
8
429
James Nash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
ND
NT
8.67
25.24
DNS
7:12.25
10
7
5
2
4
424
Keon Edwards
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.61
ND
ND
12.34
4.00
DNS
4
13
5
442
Jacob Smith
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
416
Peter Boddy
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.61
10.30
12
5
4
443
Tomas Sorra
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
37.27
46.84
1
1
10
10
444
Brady Turner
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:07.01
4
5
410
Dean Angelo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.03
DNS
12.97
3
15
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
50.98
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
47.33
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
3:39.60
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
3:56.79
3
6
Total Points:
486
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en