Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3580
Antoine Lyte-Myers
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.38
DNS
16.31
NT
NT
1
11
10
3556
Blake Delbrocco
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:07.96
DNS
15
3575
Christian Lecce
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
3561
Conor Emeny
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:15.74
DNS
22
3559
Daniel Drees
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
3569
Donnie Houston
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3590
John Ramos
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:14.68
2:26.72
21
10
3591
Jorge Ramos
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
20.38
53.85
NT
24
11
3576
Justin Leon
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:45.53
DNS
3
6
3565
Kaion Grant
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.15
DNS
NT
17.93
NT
NT
47.88
11
23
2
8
3546
Lucas Babondo
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3574
Mark Lazaro
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3596
Michael Saragosa
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3604
Mitchell Valic
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:10.52
5:03.31
2:26.39
6
12
9
3
3594
NIcholas Rego
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:55.09
5:21.94
DNS
8
30
1
3586
Nicholas Patterson
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3585
Nick Pastorious
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3577
Owen Leon
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3598
Rayshawn Smith
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.11
DNS
DNS
8
1
3583
Ryan McClelland
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.54
DNS
49.11
NT
NT
4
16
5
3572
Theo Jung
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
13.59
4.65
NT
NT
20
33
3592
Tyler Raytek
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3602
Liam Totten
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:41.86
4:56.54
DNS
2
9
8
3605
Dave Verzonilla
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3560
Michael Dunphy
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3555
Scott Dawson
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:12.11
1
10
3545
Michael Arci
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
3549
Andrew Barnes
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
3.03
1.40
18
2
8
3571
Andrian James
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
3567
Cameron Hart
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:11.55
5:00.45
2:18.42
7
17
14
2
3558
Connor Donovan
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:16.28
9
3599
Declan Sweeney
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.96
DNS
DNS
19
3562
Eric Forgione
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
45.30
5
4
3589
Ernesto Ramos
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.85
DNS
46.94
NT
NT
7
40
2
3603
Ian Tramble
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:28.64
DNS
DNS
2
8
3579
John Luik
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
3601
Jude Thusiar
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.89
22.05
DNS
NT
18
45
3544
Lenox Adirinkah
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.75
DNS
11.90
NT
4
5
3568
Liam Higgins
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3582
Liam Mather
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3573
Loughlin Kelly
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
3588
Matthew Quarisa
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.09
5:00.87
11:10.06
20
20
6
3
3584
Phillip Messina
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:08.62
2:00.73
1
2
10
8
3551
Rayshane Case
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.17
NT
24.95
13.06
52.29
NT
45.28
25.79
NT
14
19
1
7
37
10
2
3566
Rory Greening
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3581
Sam MacMillan
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
3563
Siddart Frederick
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
3587
Spencer Poprawski
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
3548
Thomas Badali
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:00.12
DNS
53.62
16
5
4
3600
Wyatt Thompson
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
25.71
NT
NT
NT
2:05.58
4:36.07
16
4
7
5
2
3570
Brendan Hynes
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:19.64
4:20.79
DNS
2
5
8
4
3595
Conor Ross
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:13.75
8
1
3557
David Difonzo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3554
Esteban Cradenas
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
FOUL
3550
Alex Brothers
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.50
DNS
ND
NT
NT
3.78
20
13
3564
Alex Freibauer
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:45.37
9:29.97
DNS
3
3
6
6
3606
Martin Zhang
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:48.52
DNS
11
3547
Matthew Badali
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:04.49
DNS
DNS
4
5
3578
Matthew Loparco
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.08
DNS
15.80
NT
NT
1
12
10
3593
Peter Rea
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
3553
Sean Costen
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:40.41
DNS
DNS
9
3597
Luke Smith
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
3552
Ross Conor
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
50.82
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "C"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
49.01
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
46.23
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
168
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en