Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1383
Joshua Chevannes
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.42
07.27
4
5
1392
Mya Hastings
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.77
2
8
1401
Ahmed Moosavi
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
7.46
9
1376
David Brobby
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.43
1:10.54
19
26
1402
Melique Moseley
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.86
1:11.17
07.84
21
3
6
1419
Shayne Service
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNF
DNF
1400
Matthew Miralda
43.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.55
1.40
5
33
3
1409
Elvis Omonuwa
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
08.64
ND
9.63
34
4
4.50
1387
Tau Dehaney
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
43.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.29
8.35
DNF
8
17
1
1395
Harmil Kalia
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.99
5:07.11
2
3
8
6
1384
Kataya Clarke
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF
1414
Kayhla Parsard
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.36
1:16.96
6
16
3
1377
Ashleigh Brown
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.77
1:10.54
08.68
2
3
8
6
1379
Tanea Buckley-Skyers
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.60
1:38.05
13
30
1389
Gabrielle Forde
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
09.40
NH
9.01
1.25
2
19
3
8
6
1396
Kiana Layne
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.38
1:18.34
7
18
2
1403
Shyann Nembhard
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.47
1:28.52
12
20
1416
Amber Sargeant
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.08
1:12.62
09.25
4
8
5
1
1418
Ashlee Senior
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.12
7.98
2
9
8
1420
Sherianne Smith
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.56
1:16.89
5
22
4
1415
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.59
1:19.86
9
23
1374
Princess Arhinful
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.83
1:19.56
8
27
1
1413
Krystal Parris
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
09.04
ND
09.12
8.22
7
12
2
1398
Ashantae Marshall
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
ND
DNF
1391
Asia Hamilton
44.
Open Female High Jump
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.55
10.57
1
1
9
10
1393
Tjai Henry
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
44.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
10.78
1.55
2
1
8
9
1381
Khaija Carter
44.
Open Female High Jump
NH
1.55
3
6
1378
Kalisha Brown
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
09.87
1
10
1375
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
1411
A'asia Palmer
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.57
1
10
1407
Jazmine Oliver
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.09
08.04
1
10
1397
Kariah Lyttle
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.37
10.49
08.21
3
3
6
6
1382
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
45.
Open Male High Jump
NH
1.70
2
8
1385
Norico Daley
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.87
3
6
1412
Isaiah Palmer
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.44
1
10
1410
Jeffrey Omorodion
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
12.90
3
6
1373
Brandon Anderson
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.48
11.44
6
24
3
1394
Keyshawn Hinds
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.45
13.24
07.47
1
7
10
2
1421
Oluchi Ugoh
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.30
13.17
07.12
2
1
8
10
1417
Stephen Scott
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
1408
David Olona
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.11
4
5
1388
Brittney Etuka
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
42.
Midget Female High Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
09.32
7.11
1.30
6
2
14
3
8
1380
Sikia Bucknor
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
ND
8.47
9
1404
Jacob Nerb
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.59
1:04.15
20
27
1372
Uchenna Agu
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.41
09.65
07.32
2
5
8
4
1405
Gieson Njehia
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.23
1
10
1390
Angel Francis
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNF
12.44
2
8
1406
Justice Noel
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.49
1:10.37
18
31
1386
Ezekiel Dalutag
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
08.31
NT
ND
1:05.01
9.54
21
10
6
3
1399
Crystal Martin
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.30
8.21
13
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
2:04.46
2
8
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "B"
NT
2:12.12
4
5
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:55.70
6
3
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:51.54
2
8
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:33.99
1
10
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "B"
NT
1:40.91
5
4
Total Points:
329.5
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en