Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
770
Garrett Murphy
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:40.23
DNS
7
778
Luke Patrick
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:04.25
4:25.04
6:44.51
3
2
1
749
Casey Valentini
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:54.22
6:06.97
14
13
754
Nicholas Baker
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.64
ND
NT
DNS
22
786
Stephen Wise
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.45
1:08.11
4
5
720
Shyanne Burrows
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
13.84
NT
NT
NT
19.15
1:17.93
21
5
6
759
Brandon Gebka
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
24.43
DNS
8
760
Konrad Grala
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
761
Lucas Grala
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.86
4.63
DNS
9
16
735
Alyssa Overy
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.67
5
734
Melissa O'Neill
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.34
ND
NT
4.25
25
7
738
Victoria Pitters
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.03
ND
ND
NT
10.05
29.60
23
1
2
774
Immanuel Onyemah
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
11.93
NT
NT
11.87
56.45
DNS
4
11
728
Alenandra Kwapien
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.10
3.88
20
14
766
Johnan Marcano
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.53
DNS
9
723
Siarah Castle
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.43
21
757
Alexander d'Nully
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
20.00
DNS
33
747
Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
22.17
18
782
Filip Skotarski
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
22.00
DNS
DNS
28
784
Kim Ventura
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
756
Noah Colaco
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
FAIL
727
Alicia Kells
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.91
14
737
Jada Petters
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.59
54.37
9
5
743
Kafui Setsofiah
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.85
NT
NT
13.87
15.05
27.91
1
3
6
724
Taishaya Forde-Clarke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.14
NT
33
730
Lee-Anne McLeod
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.80
30.41
3.95
6
12
4
732
Isabella Moffatt
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.33
NT
25
721
Jaden Byrne
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.49
21
739
Mackenzie Reedon
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
1.99
23
733
Melissa Napolitano
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
748
Olivia Tokarska
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:11.90
2:45.94
DNS
17
6
767
Lerenzo McDonald
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
22.03
1:03.19
32.14
25
20
37
768
Cory Mchale
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.16
51.48
DNS
5
8
776
Shaun Pangilinan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
28.82
29
777
Matthew Panza
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
NT
60.19
36
8
763
Meena Ibrahim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
762
Charbel Hasrouny
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:36.51
5:40.45
24
22
722
Alyssa Carey
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:21.00
17.68
60.91
17
17
12
744
Ryziah Louise Siapluo
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
740
Katie Ruch
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.67
17
729
Mackenzie LaBute
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
83.
Junior Female High Jump
15.02
ND
NH
NT
3.48
NH
34
20
718
Hannah Brown
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
19.39
31.81
24
20
745
Sarah Steele
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:05.16
16
719
Debbie Buck
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.30
30.54
14
14
772
Benjamin Nguni
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.89
NT
NT
DNS
17
780
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
40
785
Andrew Wise
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.70
13
753
Divine Akhatsolde
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.65
53.48
2
12
775
Ian Osakue
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
NT
25.50
21
6
765
Julian Lobo
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:31.16
5:17.20
19
13
773
Mitchell Nunes
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:34.33
5:18.46
27
14
758
Davis Fowler
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:25.45
20
769
Abdelrahman Merdan
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.57
21
764
Autumn Li
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.07
17
781
Damian Rugole
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.95
2:32.03
22
22
771
Kristian Murphy
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.41
23.89
53.21
24
11
11
741
Simrin Sandhi
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
742
Vivian Santizo
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.14
25
731
Sara Meaney
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.75
24
725
Katherine Gallant
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
19.40
8.48
6
3
755
Arveen Capistiano
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
28.39
4.45
27
9
779
Matteo Principe
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
783
Seann Valente-Garcia
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
736
Angelina Owen
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.51
ND
NT
DNS
14
751
Morgan Young
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
6.68
11
726
Jessica Kellar
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.82
2:16.26
1
1
746
Kayana Stephens
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
752
Serena Zahra
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
85.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.11
1.39
8
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
54.96
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
59.54
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
55.71
16
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
57.00
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
49.76
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
56.21
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
58.28
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
45.93
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
48.55
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
4:31.49
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
3:49.68
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chloe Vukosa
Lana Abdulmalek
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en