Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1237
Jevante Stanley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.35
23.49
ND
11.71
23.17
ND
11.82
23.14
5.90
2
1
1
8
10
10
1238
Jacob Turk
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
38.24
5.68
46.70
2
1
1
8
10
10
1230
Aaron Guthrie
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.31
38
1232
Alex Recinos
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.30
DNS
45.70
3
3
6
6
1220
Jada Lowe
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:06.18
ND
13
1223
Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1224
Harold Cephos
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNF
11.02
16
1225
Jeff Chigbo
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1219
Alexandria Collymore
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.79
36
1226
Joshua Colucci
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1227
Connal DeSouza
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.88
27.58
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.06
31
44
22
1228
Nathaniel Doctura
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
1229
Jacob French
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1231
Jordan Lowe
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.78
7
2
1221
Olive Onugha
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.67
15
1222
Melissa Pereira
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:10.49
DNS
15
1233
Joshua Sammut
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.93
5.06
12
20
1234
Shamar Simon
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.12
10.91
17
8
1
1235
Robbie Smith
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.73
23
1236
Chris Spencer
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
3:02.95
11:45.49
ND
43
17
1239
Andre Williams
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.72
26.72
NT
NT
NT
NT
22
28
1240
Dante Williams
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
26.13
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STA-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
49.04
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STA-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
47.57
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rosemarie Burdeos
Total Points:
76
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en