Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Christopher Dang
16.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
5:26.28
3
0
Connel Desousa
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.96
DNS
13
0
Matthew Smith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.08
28.80
29
20
0
Daniel Zovic
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
12.29
SCR
2
0
Dominik Magdziak
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
0
Gavin Walker
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5:40.20
SCR
4
0
Marvin Adjetey
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.59
25
0
Adrian Armstrong
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
6:10.62
13
0
Damian Armstrong
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.25
12
0
Joe Bisharat
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male Shot Put
13.84
ND
27
0
Jordan Boswell
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Senior Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
ND
12.48
16
0
Branden Campbell
16.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
SCR
0
Ronald Cobby
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
0
Simandeep Gil
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
6:08.30
SCR
12
0
Nevaun Malabre
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Gordon Mooney
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
10:46.97
5:25.61
11
4
0
Jabari Simmons
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
28.50
SCR
SCR
27
0
Adejumoke Adeshina
47.
Senior Female Shot Put
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
ND
3:03.53
7
0
Lina Benson
47.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
0
Erica Hartzenberg
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
0
Landra Heaven
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.77
14
0
Danielle Laforest
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Sade Lewis
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.52
1
0
Samantha Machado
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
0
Ashley Mooney
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
2:44.94
2
0
Rachel Singh
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.97
12
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:55.74
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en