Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bradford - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
505
Katelyn Cheeseman
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.55
NH
ND
NT
1.38
3.89
11
2
9
8
506
Marley-Anne Clubine-Piggott
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NH
ND
NT
1.40
8.00
6:57.72
1
6
4
10
1
4
507
Jolaya Cummings
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
16.15
ND
ND
NT
3.60
7.38
17
12
8
518
Tristan Derry
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.84
27.90
31.90
1
1
7
10
10
508
Meghan Greavette
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.38
25.00
9
4
4
520
Curtis Kuzmyk
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.56
NH
ND
12.63
1.55
5.46
6
6
3
1
1
6
509
Emma Kuzmyk
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.71
NT
ND
13.74
DNS
4.07
4
8
4
510
Melissa Lewis
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:21.78
7:07.73
59.35
7
5
3
2
6
511
Jennifer Mahadeo
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.99
17.90
12.42
10
11
15
521
Zach Milekic
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
2:31.17
1.65
4.66
8
2
9
8
512
Dana McBride
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.38
5:20.23
1
1
10
10
513
Shayla O'Neal
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:10.71
1.25
3.20
4
6
19
4
1
514
Maria Pereira de Freitas
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.14
21.04
6
7
1
516
Alexandra Robins
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.33
NT
ND
NT
21.28
4.10
10
5
7
2
522
Nikhil Sabharwal
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
47.58
1.50
4.87
2
4
9
8
3
517
Jenevieve Scobbie
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:26.99
11:56.06
6:34.01
2
1
2
8
10
8
523
Ivan Stefanoc
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.81
NT
ND
NT
60.87
5.52
9
7
1
10
524
Mustafa Syed
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.32
22.65
DNS
16
6
1
525
Reid Tsingos
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
5.12
10.55
4
6
5
4
1
2
519
Maninder Dhanauta
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
5:29.00
9.39
4
5
4
2
515
Angelina Ramdas
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.73
NT
NT
33.06
12
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
164
Last updated Tue, 10 May 2016 20:35:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en