Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1052
Kaleriya Azov
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.63
NT
51
1064
Jhade Bernardo
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.47
NT
NT
DNS
19
1065
Ryan Chong
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.48
NT
11.40
56.63
4
15
5
1054
Mia De Gadperis
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.56
NT
13.30
DNS
2
8
1069
Jason Gool
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
53
1070
Rodon Gutierrez
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.40
ND
NT
12.79
34
1
10
1056
Vanessa La Monaca
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
54
1058
Alicia Mora
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
NT
1:17.99
35
14
1057
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1071
Aaron McQuaid
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:52.69
24
1072
Mitchelle Mercado
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.43
NT
68
1059
Christina Onyshchenko
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:04.93
22
1075
Davide Paolucci
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
NT
1:03.62
58
26
1076
Shawn Penecilla
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.07
NT
41
1078
Rom Perez
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
43
1079
Christopher Ricci
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.71
NT
30
1080
Min-Hwan Son
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
44
1081
Marquise Swaby
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1062
Monique Simon-Tucker
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
13.77
DNS
5
4
1060
Akugbe Osagie
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
14.27
DNS
7
2
1077
Nicholas Perez
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.53
NT
20
1053
Daniela Biggart
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:08.90
19
1068
Abemmelek Ermeyes
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:23.53
45
1082
Donisus Wigie
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1067
Dennis Danilenko
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.79
5:10.44
12
17
1074
Dante Orr
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:22.92
28
1073
Trey Millington-Wilkes
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:27.58
25
1066
Norden Cocja
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1063
Amanda Wzietik
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:51.85
21
1055
Mariana DeSouza
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:44.00
24
1061
Juliana Puopolo
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
15.44
1:01.13
2
3
8
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
55.08
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
50.53
15
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
46
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en