Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
227
Vedavi Anandan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
15.28
ND
NT
2.36
49
52
253
Keon Brade
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.18
ND
12.17
DNS
7
2
254
Terrence Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
12.59
NT
ND
ND
NT
16.60
11.80
26.58
22
5
1
8
4
10
1
232
Michelle Bui
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
257
Kelvein Duong
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
FOUL
259
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
16.68
11.60
24.18
6
3
14
3
6
244
Vidhi Patel
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.26
NT
NT
1:18.11
47
27
245
Cathyrn Peron
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
NH
5:43.20
6:11.05
1.35
5
2
3
4
8
5.50
262
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.87
NT
ND
NT
17.46
FOUL
33
10
264
Vismay Sanghavi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
13.63
NT
NT
NT
1:07.52
5:17.57
66
20
20
249
McKenna Spurrell
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
1:15.16
6:10.60
18
15
267
Osman Turay
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
1:11.14
9.30
DNS
27
24
226
Onome Adese
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
13.79
NT
ND
13.72
13.83
3.79
12
5
13
4
228
Justine Archer
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 10)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
NH
ND
13.93
1.30
3.80
6
2
12
3
7
231
Ravjot Badesha
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
6.19
17.46
20
8
1
240
Anaya Harrison
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
13.52
NT
ND
13.65
13.00
4.49
11
3
3
6
6
242
Mirrah Maxwell
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
NH
DNS
22.94
DNS
30
243
Brianna McFarlane
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.11
NT
19
260
Kyle Nyamali
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.20
NT
ND
NT
17.07
9.79
21
5
31
4
246
Nyla Reid
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
8.40
16.65
6
9
3
248
Kyra Smith
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.57
17
250
Deanna Taylor
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
15.26
3.35
11
27
251
Michaila Thompson
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
6.78
13.06
16
13
269
Jordan Williams
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.13
NT
NT
16.26
18
2
8
270
Brian Zang
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
13.33
NT
NT
NT
1:04.49
5:24.07
65
35
21
256
Maxmillan Dow
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
229
Elyse Armstrong
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.22
13.34
6
3
230
Jolyssa Armstrong
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
18.75
12
252
Sheridan Barnett
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
11.46
NT
ND
11.49
18.20
10.78
8
10
9
1
234
Janelle Clarke
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
12.95
NT
ND
13.01
23.26
4.69
4
33
4
5
5
235
Tionne Clarke
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
14.00
NT
NT
16.09
20
3
6
236
Lexie Coakley
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.38
NT
NT
1:10.37
30
10
241
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
4.90
12.97
21
13
239
Asia Harris-Mowatt
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
7.02
24.57
13
4
5
258
Addison Lompart
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
261
Javaun Pusey
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
263
Antonio Roach
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.86
NT
18
265
Dmitri Smith
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
DNS
ND
NT
13.00
1
10
266
Geoffrey Steele
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
5:03.42
7:39.42
21
12
268
Umar Uppal
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
13.37
NT
NT
57.52
73
19
255
Andrew Cooper
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
237
Shakira Forfar
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
1:12.60
DNS
11
247
Isabella Salfarlie
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
13.47
ND
ND
SCR
4.09
9.25
10
10
5
4
238
Kheyanna Graham
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
7.30
18.52
11
10
233
Ananya Chopra
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:28.26
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
49.36
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
54.34
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
53.65
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
45.89
4
5
Total Points:
145.5
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en