Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Park Street CI - gbpk
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1551
Claire Ball
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
22.85
DNS
DNS
12
1552
Matt Blackwell
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR
59.03
6
1
1553
Andrew DeCola
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.63
9
1554
Nathan Dix
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
SCR
1555
Alex Doyle
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
11.44
13.83
10
28
1556
Nick Earle
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.34
44.17
40.07
3
3
2
6
6
8
1557
Chris Gleadall
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
13.00
16
1558
Ben Goodier
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.14
48.70
3
5
6
2
1559
Courtney Grignon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.66
32.99
3.23
19
16
23
1560
Tim James
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.22
13.56
18
29
1561
Derrick Jefferies
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
12.10
2
8
1562
Kieran Jones
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:18.32
2:37.83
11
17
1563
Andrew Kim
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.12
SCR
22
1564
Stephanie Kullmen
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.91
6.34
17.77
6
5
3
1
2
6
1565
Cassie Leigh
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
SCR
20.32
SCR
13
1566
Isaac Luft
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:22.29
5:03.84
8
8
1567
Ben Matthews
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR
1568
Dakota McGuire-Adjodha
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:02.77
27.25
13.42
22
14
27
1569
Hank Meyer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:44.89
21
1570
Cole Millson
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
SCR
SCR
1571
Sam Morris
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
3.00
16.68
25
35
1572
Connor Perryman
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
9.31
29.09
39.83
23
13
3
6
1573
Brett Ramey
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
1574
Scott Seymour
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
40.25
30.60
4
9
4
1575
Joe Smith
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.17
12.40
45.41
4
3
2
4
6
8
1576
Nolan Wilson
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.26
44.03
36.75
12
4
7
4
Total Points:
78
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en