Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huntsville H S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1161
Judah Meaker
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:11.80
4:44.68
6
7
1
1146
Owen Johnstone
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:36.89
9:46.40
5
2
2
8
1157
Aidan McClung
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
1:14.26
5:03.97
10:50.50
10
15
11
1134
Keegan Chan
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
29.50
5:04.95
10:55.60
26
17
12
1166
Wyatt Stewart
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:04.53
2:32.63
DNS
15
19
1155
Sophia Marshall
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:00.49
8.64
6:28.67
15
10
11
1148
Stella Keay
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:06.32
DNS
11
1168
Nyah von Kruse
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
1:22.67
15:12.58
17
6
1
1165
Ayari Shibano
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.43
23.19
3.11
13
4
30
4
1153
Emma Magee
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
15.09
DNS
DNS
11
1167
Zak Varieur
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
1132
Noah Ambeau
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
16.21
DNS
DNS
37
1162
Luke Mensour
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.82
21.90
24
7
1142
Cameron Heinz
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:12.60
4:39.65
1
1
10
10
1138
Riley deGans
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:04.70
11:26.50
6
8
1
1158
Austin McKee
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
5:35.17
12:01.30
54.05
11
10
7
1143
Jokob Heinz
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:03.60
2:28.44
1:10.80
13
13
5
2
1163
Carson Pearse
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1144
Madeline Horton
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
13:25.26
1:37.08
7
6
1
1149
Amber Kerr
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:22.18
3:02.57
6:58.45
15
10
11
1145
Sebastian Horton
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:27.83
11:30.90
8
9
1151
David Laughton
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
2:42.83
1:01.18
DNS
12
8
1150
Charlie Lalonde
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
59.68
2:24.79
4.87
3
5
11
6
2
1139
Adam Dupuis
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.43
2:15.39
4.82
2
2
13
8
8
1137
Seth Cooper
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
60.54
48.85
5:01.80
5
6
5
2
1
2
1156
Elliott McArthur
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.57
32.23
22
21
1140
Emma Elliott
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.18
1:11.25
18.36
7
11
10
1159
Claire McKnight
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.81
35.96
2.79
37
31
29
1170
Lochlan Willows
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2:59.56
12:46.40
DNS
21
11
1135
Eli Coles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:09.65
56.33
DNS
18
10
1147
Colin Jones
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
26.93
1:11.79
4.55
17
7
22
1164
Emma Punkari
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
6:01.83
13:27.19
8.39
6
4
6
1
4
1
1133
Maddy Arsenault
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.77
31.41
18.70
17
18
11
1136
Karlee Comer
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.50
13.70
8
15
1152
Connor MacMillan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.18
29.10
1:12.31
26
26
22
1160
Gavin McPhee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.29
27.13
1:10.84
14
12
21
1141
Abby Fawcett
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
2:52.64
3.54
8
21
1154
Ian Markham
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
2:37.08
11:04.10
3.68
11
7
27
1169
Anne Warner
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
31.47
3:08.22
19
18
Total Points:
75
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en