Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4263
Andrew Knoop
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
DNS
4268
Andy Ngo
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.99
NT
1:07.19
75
31
4259
Rahul Kamboj
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:08.88
35
4265
Reuben Loughran
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
4:37.59
6:58.58
3
3
6
6
4278
Jordan Wheatle
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.00
11
4252
Steely Clements
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.54
NT
14
4254
Clare Finlay
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS
4256
George Harper
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.13
15
4257
Mikayla Hazelton
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.96
NT
13.77
DNS
4
5
4280
Avia Williams
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
DNS
NH
4261
Sanchit Kaushal
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.72
NT
23
4255
Dakota Goguen
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:29.74
1
10
4253
Maximilian Ferrari
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
22.14
10
4251
Mason Breau
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.29
32
4275
Nataliya Slipchenko
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
DNS
4277
Ryan Vincent
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:44.86
5
4
4272
Caleigh Randall
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 4)
NH
1.42
1
10
4271
Julia Ramsay
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.05
6
3
4266
Ryan McIntosh
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
57.05
4:44.92
7
6
2
3
4260
Vanessa Kauk
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.23
DQ
NT
28
4267
Muiz Mustafa
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
13.00
ND
12.92
ND
6
3
4250
Ethan Atzenwiler
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
59.59
14
4269
Chris Owen
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
12.88
10.57
NT
10
11
4274
Luke Ruberto
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
59.79
5
4
4262
Victoria Khounborinh
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
14.52
4.11
NT
5
13
3.50
4273
Mikaela Rocker
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
4276
Austin vanMonsjou
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
9.61
15
4258
Carlo Henry
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.24
52
4270
Sarah Pucciarelli
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
22.45
ND
NT
DNS
45
4264
Jason Loi
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
4279
Khalil Wheatle
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.87
NT
40
4249
Rayyan Al-Kadri
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
1:01.21
20.59
19
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
SWMSS- Newmarket "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
60.5
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en