Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Neil McNeil - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
190
Jacob Andress
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
26.31
11.09
17
7
2
193
Simon Brock
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
10:50.02
3:17.21
11
13
192
Ethan Brock
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.06
25.91
38
42
194
Zachary Clarke
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
10:27.04
3:08.95
8
8
1
1
195
Arthur Fernandes
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
11:29.15
3:19.30
12
22
196
Jean-Luc Foudy
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.33
23.31
08.62
07.27
2
1
1
8
10
10
197
Luke Gordon
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
24.74
3:04.44
1
5
10
4
198
Daniel Guttierez-Tuckler
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
48.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
3:25.91
11:44.56
19
5
4
199
Matej Krapez
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.92
25.49
10.42
13
6
18
3
200
Mark Ladines
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
09.03
60
201
Finn Martin
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
27.43
2:58.58
19
1
10
202
Anthony Martinez
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.15
25.92
3:10.98
4
11
13
5
203
Cian McLeod
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.03
27.15
22
21
204
Aaron Mendoza
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.84
25.19
11
16
205
Liam Mendoza
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.75
24.94
09.48
9
2
12
8
206
Michael Niehaus
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.46
27.51
25
32
207
Aaron Paragas
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.15
25.83
36
47
208
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
10:49.85
3:16.75
9
20
209
Will Torrance
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.36
27.57
22
21
191
Jackson Bernard
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
3:08.68
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:01.77
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:45.66
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
3:58.72
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
4:09.80
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"D"
NT
4:32.87
15
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"E"
NT
Total Points:
95
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en