Meet Info
2017 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO 2017
May 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
332
Mallory Turcotte
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
15.08
NT
ND
14.85
31.35
22.24
7
7
5
2
2
4
329
Payton Lauzon
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30")
NT
NT
12:48.26
6:34.16
3
2
6
8
330
Holly McLean
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
14.38
NT
NT
14.42
30.05
14.89
5
4
2
4
5
8
323
Tianna Andrews
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.00
29.12
4.27
13.81
3
3
3
6
6
6
325
Lauren Deacon
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
7.18
16.75
23.45
5
5
4
4
4
5
333
Alyviah Wawrzaszek
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
6.86
13.55
7
12
2
328
Jenna Katic
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
NT
13.93
28.65
1:07.22
4
2
2
5
8
8
324
Ally Burke
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
12:16.87
4.28
2
2
8
8
326
Mya Dolanjski
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:34.35
5:18.26
DNS
1
2
10
8
327
Mackenzie Hepworth
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.43
NT
DNS
15.52
31.50
7
4
2
5
331
Marli Narduzzi
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
8.02
23.70
23.18
3
4
7
6
5
2
334
Emma Weltz
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.30
10.69
1
2
10
8
340
Colin Duizer
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.28
5:38.51
4
7
5
2
339
Jon Dube
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
9.92
FOUL
33.77
1
2
10
8
338
Caleb Culhane
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
9.80
29.75
3
4
6
5
343
Dante Hoksbergen
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:03.50
2:27.82
5.24
1
3
3
10
6
6
344
Connor Lahaie
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4 kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
10.47
22.99
6
6
3
3
347
Jon Okonmah
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.71
ND
ND
11.82
5.61
11.10
1
1
1
10
10
10
336
Jackson Clarke
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
NT
ND
2:32.53
27.56
4
4
5
5
337
Ian Corbett
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4 kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
7.45
13.83
10
9
348
Zach Vincze
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.40
11:04.00
1
1
10
10
342
Deven Hepworth
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4 kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
8.19
33.78
9
1
10
335
Jimmy Carleton
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.47
ND
NT
5.07
12
6
3
346
Jeremy Okonmah
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.35
NT
ND
12.27
27.26
DNS
3
12
6
345
Orion Metatawabin
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.60
11:54.22
5
5
4
4
341
Parker Gilbert
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613 kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800 g)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
30.68
36.06
4
5
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
NT
55.28
1
10
Total Points:
335
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en