Meet Info
NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO
May 30, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.25 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
76
Jack Buhler
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.18
5:01.57
4
3
5
6
71
Jadyn Weltz
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.30
ND
ND
14.54
9.38
27.80
6
2
1
3
8
10
77
Harry Clark
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:16.48
28.22
2:36.91
5
3
5
4
6
4
90
Jason Vien
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.74
NT
13.69
1:02.90
7
3
2
6
91
Ethan Vincze
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.34
1:03.28
8
4
1
5
74
Jamie Brain
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:38.60
12:30.84
18.92
8
2
8
1
8
1
83
Gavin Gagnon
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.17
11
89
Noah Rimmer
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.46
NT
ND
NT
30.75
24.37
10
12
6
3
75
Dylan Brosseau
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.31
ND
NT
13.35
DNS
27.92
5
7
4
2
81
John Dube
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.21
DNS
42.79
1
3
10
6
82
Colin Duizer
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.12
2:31.12
4.08
4
4
10
5
5
61
Tiana Andrews
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.09
ND
ND
14.15
4.29
21.63
3
5
2
6
4
8
63
Mya Dolanjski
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:37.08
5:21.96
12:48.66
2
2
1
8
8
10
87
Carter McCormick
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
33.28
17.85
19.50
13
7
9
2
69
Mallory Turcotte
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
62
Ally Burke
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:13.72
1:05.09
2
2
8
8
67
Payton Lauzon
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
80
Caleb Culhane
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.29
DNS
32.86
2
4
8
5
65
Ava Fregonese
49.
Junior Female High Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.45
ND
1:09.71
1
4
10
5
73
Matt Bonsall
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.11
NT
ND
13.60
27.28
5.32
4
6
3
5
3
6
78
Dawson Cook
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.80
NT
ND
12.91
25.61
5.60
1
1
1
10
10
10
93
Tyler Whalen
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.90
22.00
25.12
5
5
5
4
4
4
86
Connor Lahaie
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
28.01
10.67
9
1
10
79
Ian Corbett
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
14.55
6.35
7
7
2
2
92
Zach Vincze
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.83
4:42.46
2
3
8
6
84
Dante Hoksbergen
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.43
1:11.28
5.84
5
1
2
4
10
8
88
Jon Okonmah
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.79
6.23
11.16
12.12
1
3
2
10
6
8
70
Emma Weltz
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.19
DNS
1
10
68
Marli Narduzzi
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.63
24.41
24.59
2
3
5
8
6
4
85
Marven Hunter
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
66
Jenna Katic
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.89
NT
ND
14.94
30.25
4.39
5
5
2
4
4
8
72
Brian Beaven
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
13.67
27.64
6
5
3
4
64
Chloe Finnila
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.03
19.79
23.39
5
5
7
4
4
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
NT
50.92
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
NT
46.99
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
NT
4:09.16
1
10
Total Points:
416
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2018 22:23:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en