Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1919
Savannah Garner
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.85
14.44
9
23
1932
Grace Odunuga
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.63
6
1944
Aaliyah Williams
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.61
DNS
13.98
1
13
1907
Sontae Bennett
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.87
22
1914
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.37
3
1918
Angel Fordjour
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.99
18
1928
Mahalia Mitchell
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
5.16
27.84
13.50
1
3
7
1935
Toni Plummer
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
4.04
9.32
31.92
10
4
34
1903
Mary Adewa
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.05
16
1909
Richelle Brown
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.29
15.68
14
52
1922
Arianah James
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNF
1927
Elizabeth Martin
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
25.89
12.56
1
1
1936
Beyonce Robinson
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.86
DNS
6
1906
Clinton Bello
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.08
12.26
3
5
1908
Shamar Bernard
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.85
21
1923
Temitayo John
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.94
25.78
12.52
6
7
9
1939
Robert Smith
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.36
12.32
12
6
1941
Kanique Thomas
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:48.86
4
1913
Terrique Duhaney
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.02
12.80
11
19
1915
Destiny Eriamiatoe
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.77
24.71
3
3
1924
Seye Kola-Olusanya
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.97
29
1934
Michael Ogunsakin
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
4.94
13.28
15
27
1904
Malik Allen
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.80
11.69
7
9
1905
Jeremiah Archer
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:52.42
11
1910
Jonathan DeSouza
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:11.68
1
1911
Joshua DeSouza
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
6:07.65
26
1912
David Dinh
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
1916
Evidence Eriamiatoe
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
1917
Aaron Ferguson
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1920
Jadon Greaves
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.67
32
1921
Uwa Igiehon
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
11.63
25.44
8
29
1925
Richard Kovacs
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.27
12.57
DNS
10
44
1926
Solomon Manful
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.41
39
1929
Javaughn Murray
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.54
12.20
8
26
1930
Mark Nascimento
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.72
12.04
5
18
1931
Chidibiere Nnolim
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
11.78
12
1933
Bradley Ogbevuon
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.32
22.85
1
4
1938
Deshawn Smeikle
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
4.88
12.50
18
42
1942
Jordan Turner
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.10
11.81
11
13
1943
Clarence Wiafe
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.55
43
1940
Alexander Sukra
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:47.35
9
1937
Sonia Saini
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:40.73
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.16
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.77
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.32
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
43.11
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en