Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
903
Savannah Garner
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
915
Grace Odunuga
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.30
6
1
918
Toni Plummer
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.75
3.83
7
11
911
Mahalia Mitchell
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.83
1
6
899
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
8.87
6
1
902
Angel Fordjour
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
920
Sonia Saini
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:14.30
22
890
Mary Adewa
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.00
19
895
Richelle Brown
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.40
3.94
42
14
910
Elizabeth Martin
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
12.41
DNF
1
6
919
Beyonce Robinson
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.01
6
0.50
927
Trichelle Wright
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.62
3.76
29
17
906
Arianah James
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
6.72
13
893
Clinton Bello
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.48
9
894
Shamar Bernard
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.44
34
907
Temitayo John
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.36
11.12
7
2
5
922
Robert Smith
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.58
11
924
Kanique Thomas
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
59.50
2:31.37
7
11
898
Terrique Duhaney
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
900
Destiny Eriamiatoe
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.26
11.52
10
1
6
917
Michael Ogunsakin
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
892
Jeremiah Archer
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:34.97
8
891
Malik Allen
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.09
11.80
16
14
901
Evidence Eriamiatoe
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
13.22
9.69
51
8
905
Uwa Igiehon
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.51
11.53
10
7
908
Richard Kovacs
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
11.77
DNF
7
909
Solomon Manful
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.31
29
912
Javaughn Murray
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.17
4.35
24
24
913
Mark Nascimento
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.19
11.98
15
16
914
Chidibiere Nnolim
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.65
DNF
11
916
Bradley Ogbevuon
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.43
6
1
921
Deshawn Smeikle
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.48
6.13
33
2
4.50
925
Jordan Turner
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.76
13
926
Clarence Wiafe
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.29
28
904
Jadon Greaves
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
896
Jonathan DeSouza
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:00.15
1
6
923
Alexander Sukra
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:16.59
11
897
David Dinh
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
10.18
DNF
7.97
13
17
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.91
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.94
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.65
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
43.69
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNF
Total Points:
70
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en