Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
811
Arrianah James
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
8.17
5
812
Elizabeth Martin
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.52
12.81
1
1
806
Georgia Campbell
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.74
29.82
1
10
809
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.62
3
829
Jonatan Garcia
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:05.56
7
839
Jordan Turner
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
25.71
24
11
827
Joseph Faria
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
9.60
3.90
7
17
813
Mahalia Mitchell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.39
14.38
2
9
828
Nathaniel Fleming
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:23.71
15
840
Nazare Walters
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.72
DNF
33
816
Sonia Saini
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:46.42
13
822
Tivon Bryan
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.28
DNS
12
815
Toni Plummer
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.58
5
817
Akilah Stewart
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.02
23
825
David Dinh
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
10.40
10.89
3
6
826
Destiny Eriamiatoe
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.08
12.18
1
1
830
Jadon Greaves
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
4.59
11.08
14
7
835
Javaughn Murray
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.17
28
808
Jenae Downs
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
21
820
Jeremiah Archer
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.98
5:01.77
10:56.43
27.06
21
6
6
20
838
Kyle Soodeen
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
814
Mary Olabanwo
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.68
10.20
3
4
837
Miguel Salas
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.33
16
819
Nana Akyaw
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.63
12
836
Nicholas Philip
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.35
14
831
Shemar Hutson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.51
13.94
5
33
833
Ukasha Khan
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.19
5.12
4
10
832
Uwa Igiehon
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.19
6
834
Michael Larjeia
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.74
28
807
Stephanie D'Lima
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:52.60
3
810
Angel Fordjour
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
6.16
11
821
Tomisin Bamgbose
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
3.99
20
818
Trichelle Wright
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.46
15.27
35
21
823
Jonathan DeSouza
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:10.96
2
824
Joshua DeSouza
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
8:56.28
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.69
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.14
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.11
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.21
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en