Meet Info
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 25, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
41
Esteban Garcia-Sanhueza
2.
Midget Male 5200 Metre CC Dash
23:02.00
0
42
57
Ian Witte
2.
Midget Male 5200 Metre CC Dash
20:16.00
0
14
44
Ivasyk Koperwas
2.
Midget Male 5200 Metre CC Dash
22:07.00
0
31
52
Sebastian Saavedra-Vidal
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
34:01.00
0
91
56
James Ty
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
26:30.00
0
45
50
Billy Raymond
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
32:43.00
0
81
45
Frank Kosik
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
29:29.00
0
72
16
Breanna Landry
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
19:10.00
0
18
6
Isabel Armiento
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
20:41.00
0
31
8
Victoria Doubanovitch
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
22:30.00
0
56
11
Meghan Graham
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
19:11.00
0
19
12
Alannah Grech
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
25:22.00
0
42
7
Maya Crossdale
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
29:23.00
0
84
15
Catherine Kosik
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
27:51.00
0
70
21
Anna Miroshnychenko
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
24:49.00
0
34
30
Matija Skoko
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
25:15.00
0
39
48
Shawn Medeiros
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
29:44.00
0
47
54
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
27:45.00
0
27
49
Tim Mustard
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
24:33.00
0
2
39
Michael Charanduk
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
28:36.00
0
34
38
Mark Charanduk
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
26:57.00
0
17
9
Anita Dziecielski
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
24:44.00
0
33
37
Luke Caccamo
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
30:43.00
0
66
29
Brittany Rego
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
23:37.00
0
21
14
Saoirse Kilkenny-Beattie
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
23:50.00
0
73
51
Shayne Redford
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
27:04.00
0
21
18
Alex Lucki
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
20:39.00
0
2
28
Katrina Power
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
22:56.00
0
11
26
Victoria Osiecki
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
29:38.00
0
88
20
Claire McPhee
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
21:00.00
0
35
17
Kaylie Lau
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
23:02.00
0
65
55
Johsua Spalla
2.
Midget Male 5200 Metre CC Dash
26:06.00
0
66
13
Remi Grnak
1.
Midget Female 3100 Metre CC Dash
16:13.00
0
39
53
Luis Sanroman Zugasti
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
34:38.00
0
115
40
Lejean Earle
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
32:39.00
0
96
46
Michael Krol
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
32:51.00
0
98
31
Sarah Smith
1.
Midget Female 3100 Metre CC Dash
18:50.00
0
69
47
Kevin Malas
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
26:10.00
0
42
25
Sabrina Odorico
3.
Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash
22:03.00
0
50
10
Danielle Fairfield
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
26:21.00
0
52
27
Danja Papajani
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
27:37.00
0
67
36
Alex Augimeri
6.
Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash
29:42.00
0
46
22
Valeria Muniz Saavedra
5.
Senior Female 5200 Metre CC Dash
23:18.00
0
17
19
Tamara Mahbubani
1.
Midget Female 3100 Metre CC Dash
18:44.00
0
66
33
Susan Sun
1.
Midget Female 3100 Metre CC Dash
16:38.00
0
46
No Entries for athlete(s)
John-Luc Jabbour
Benjamin Wleugel
Matthew Aleksandrowicz
Sergen Hisar
Carole Suarez
Caroline Ochocinski
Simon Andre
Melanie Nawrot
Total Points:
2180
Last updated Fri, 25 Oct 2013 16:38:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en