Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mentor College - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
642
Caleb Larrier
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
25.38
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.67
11.37
21
3
3
6
6
624
Emily Fields
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DQ
639
Jeremy Cosson-Martin
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:07.48
2:26.53
11:00.35
25
20
11
634
Brooklyn Rushton
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:16.15
6:51.62
26
16
635
Mairead Shaw
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.15
NT
NT
14
625
Amanda Finelli
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
623
Carine Djainai
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.44
14.22
9
8
1
628
Katherine Houston
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.75
2:35.98
9
4
5
640
Tim Fernandes
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:13.70
4:33.04
6
6
3
3
629
Gabie Iglesias
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.43
NT
NT
53.86
NT
5
9
4
617
Camilla Anderson
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
4.19
1.40
12
10
646
Nick Preobrazenski
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.13
5.63
3
5
6
4
633
Ashley Mustafa
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.25
6
3
649
Hurray Weng
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.83
12.33
NT
NT
NT
NT
40
40
645
John Ngo
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.32
36
644
Nick McFarlane
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:13.50
56.30
9
22
621
Katrina Crocker
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
DNS
6:28.84
FAIL
9
641
Cole Jones
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:06.03
2:25.68
34.95
37
27
16
643
John Li
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:56.00
35
632
Kira McGrath
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.90
NT
18.72
6
3
619
Amanda Chafee
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
17.63
10
637
Steph Wood
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:50.58
6:02.23
21
22
636
Erica Voss
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.21
11.00
1
1
10
10
631
Maddie McAvoy
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:52.57
5:51.62
11
18
638
Quinn Catani
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
626
Tea Galli
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.18
NT
NT
9
616
Heather Alley
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.98
NT
SCR
8
627
Shannon Goulden
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:36.79
9
620
Alex Convey
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.66
NT
NT
11
630
Meagan Mascarenhas
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
648
Nathan Starkman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
618
Kathleen Brown
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.78
NT
NT
11
622
Meredith Curtis
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.17
20
647
Quan Smart
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.21
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
SCR
32
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
64
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en