Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
864
Meagan Aranha
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:15.27
29
865
Kaitlyn Blanchette
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.99
16
866
Billal Butt
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.36
4
3
868
Khristan Castillo
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.28
15
869
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
17.66
1:13.55
9.95
20
21
2
5
870
Rachael Day
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
3.62
16
871
David Domodossola
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:10.23
6
1
872
Nicola Falcao
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
3:16.69
25
873
Christoopher Gilbert
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:20.44
14
874
Clarisssa Griffith
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.87
58
876
Ethan Lau
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:25.49
7
877
Arianna Lee
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:02.35
DNS
13.19
1
2
6
5
878
Janessa Lewis
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
879
Blessing Mauppa
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:14.27
14.67
23
25
880
Jacob McKee
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male High Jump
58.22
1.45
11
6
0.50
881
Amos Mensah
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
882
Corey Nicholson
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:25.45
21
884
Jordan Oh
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:13.33
20
885
Shaun Robinson
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
886
Daniel Rowe
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:15.51
4
3
887
Shavon Satchel
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.07
7
888
Jaylyen Smart
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
875
Navdeep Jassi
44.
Midget Male High Jump
1.30
5
2
862
Noor Al Omran
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.19
16.21
26
49
883
Christabel Ntow
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
867
Noah Caldarone
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.57
11
889
Angelina Soda
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
863
Abigail Amodeo
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.85
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.42
3
6
Total Points:
37.5
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en