Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
462
Dennis Cartagena
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
17.51
39.01
2.10
5.80
71
37
36
17
463
Connor Cerra
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
15.68
32.84
3.33
8.50
39
6
11
2
3
8
465
Jean Carlo Cueto
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
16.91
42.13
2.15
6.50
62
48
33
12
469
Jonathan Jones
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
17.96
1.45
DNS
76
52
471
Daniel Louisien
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
16.70
41.76
2.27
7.00
57
46
32
10
472
Patrick Nguyen
110.
Male Softball Throw
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
10.00
21.36
51.14
ND
123
111
60
460
Judy Tram
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
25.96
1:03.80
1.11
ND
1.39
46
20
21
2
7
466
Anthony Do
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.56
1.15
15.00
0.30
116
89
84
0
0.66
464
Erich Clausi
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.21
49.16
1.00
21.00
0.25
110
58
107
40
0
0.66
467
Emil Feliz
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
37.00
0.38
16.08
40.76
2.38
6
29
45
42
28
3
461
Caroline Wojcik
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
25.77
59.27
0.70
10.00
1.17
45
17
54
46
35
468
James Hartford
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
102.
Male Distance Throw
DNS
DNS
459
Victoria Filar
1.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
26.99
0.87
5.00
1.03
8
10
7
33
1
0.50
470
Kenneth Jones
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
473
Nicola Rizzuto
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
1.00
3.00
0.18
16.38
19
24
0
45
0.46
474
Eyad Salloum
2.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
35.90
0.50
5.00
0.17
39
46
19
0
0.46
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Total Points:
24.74
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en