Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
756
Steven Arbuthnot
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.52
43.44
12.39
19
2
6
8
3
766
Kevin Kiezun
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.35
NT
NT
35
761
Hamza Farooq
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.55
16
769
Jean-Pierre Munroe
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.55
12.77
27
4
5
730
Barbara Balicki
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
FAIL
737
Karolina Fila
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
15.05
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:13.57
NT
2.59
24
26
16
743
Nicole Maylor
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.90
NT
17.78
4
5
751
Monica Wiercigroch
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.49
NT
NT
10
734
Belanie De Gracia
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.50
4
5
738
Hillary Ford
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
8.38
9
732
Kaitlin Caesar
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:19.51
22
768
Christopher Luxton
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
26.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:31.56
35
28
771
Daniel Polinski
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.73
36.87
47.01
1
12
1
10
10
749
Kassandra Tischer
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.85
7
2
746
Danielle Picariello
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
759
Jakub Cholko
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.92
29.43
2
17
8
763
Eric Holt
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
43.02
3
6
739
Anick Karerangabo
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.13
NT
NT
59.26
NT
16
11
762
Brandon Filatrow
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
FAIL
757
Chris Bailey
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
36.87
12
776
Raymond Thomas
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.12
ND
ND
11.60
ND
5.74
11.54
12.95
10
5
3
4
6
758
Bogdan Chaban
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.39
FOUL
10
767
Jakub Kowalczyk
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
34.52
5
4
774
Kevin Sarmiento
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.90
ND
NT
ND
NT
12.69
33
7
2
753
Nadine Wyczolkowski
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.15
4
5
736
Alessia Fazio
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.06
SCR
SCR
13
752
Anna Wojtis
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
52.90
5:26.38
4.01
4
6
16
5
3
731
Rose Budisa
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
16.30
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.45
10
5
4
747
Candice Scopa
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.25
8
0.33
744
Abbie Oabel
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:20.83
16.98
27
6
3
772
Scott Robertson
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:52.60
7:41.58
18
18
735
Joanna Faltyn
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.92
15.16
10
10
764
Michael Kaca
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:12.77
58.25
4
11
5
742
Melissa Martins
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.03
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.25
38
8
0.33
773
Kevin John San Pedro
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
765
Michal Kaczala
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.12
37.29
13
5
4
741
Tiana Maltese
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.65
2:54.65
20
12
729
Larysa Bablak
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.36
20.60
20.29
10
4
5
5
4
745
Camille Passafiume
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.89
11
778
Domenic Wozniak
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
22.91
19
733
Michelle Dancy
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
755
Apurv Agarwal
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:21.90
4:55.92
8:16.74
12
17
23
775
Michael Tcherenkov
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.85
2:19.55
13
9
754
Patrycia Wyslobocka
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.54
32
748
Judy Szczytynski
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.55
31
740
Ewa Kociolek
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.73
SCR
25
760
Sean Cochrane
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.90
30.65
7.21
23
7
22
2
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
45.63
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
57.21
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nicolas Wasylyk
Sarah Weredynski
Theo Murphy
Total Points:
120.66
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en