Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
98
DeGrace Brayden
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:07.47
6:46.94
2
2
8
8
140
Aiden Scrimgeour
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.20
NT
ND
12.11
25.52
5.62
4
8
2
4
8
93
Mateo Acevedo
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.38
16.32
43.35
6
3
2
1
6
8
101
Rebecca Courtenay
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.65
ND
ND
NT
3.56
8.35
25
20
12
92
Logan Acevedo
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.96
16.99
45.99
7
4
3
4
6
148
Kate Trayes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.63
NT
ND
NT
30.51
4.14
14
8
8
117
Meghan Kaplan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:23.20
11:18.40
5:49.14
1
1
3
10
10
6
143
Jillian Steele
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.67
ND
ND
13.55
4.10
8.88
2
10
5
10
2
142
Jayden Steele
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.10
54.03
2:11.52
1
2
3
10
8
6
145
Brennan Suni
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:28.16
8:31.69
9
14
135
Cindy Ramsunahi
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.62
4.41
9.27
1
4
3
10
4
6
109
Hannah Graham
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.18
15.71
54.41
7
7
5
2
113
Breanna Harris
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.91
51.38
4.45
3
2
3
6
8
6
124
Jade Marriott
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.93
NT
ND
NT
30.83
7.74
19
10
8
102
Samantha Courtenay
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.97
27.36
8
1
10
120
Emma Lambert
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.55
DNS
11
137
Kole Robertson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
144
Brooke Stegehuis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.81
NT
NT
31.52
15
13
151
Zaman Zamani
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
12.83
NT
ND
ND
NT
27.02
11.22
26.14
10
7
4
3
4
6
149
Lauren Webb
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.58
56.05
3.98
5
8
12
2
146
Hannah Swain-Fontaine
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.98
18.48
12.82
6
9
13
1
131
Michael Paul
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:31.65
9:38.77
6:58.83
2
2
3
8
8
6
129
Alexis Monsen
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.57
4.39
9.93
1
5
2
10
2
8
94
Mark Arriza
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
1
10
96
Morgan Barber
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.33
15.94
DNS
8
12
97
Lily Best
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.01
49.86
4.39
1
1
8
10
10
99
Julia Bullied
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.76
ND
ND
13.88
4.71
10.46
5
1
1
4
10
10
100
Tyler Cleghorn
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.23
42.90
43.64
2
1
2
8
10
8
106
Payton Elliot
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.37
19.99
3
6
6
1
107
Amber Fisher
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:19.76
11:13.29
5:44.54
1
1
2
10
10
8
108
Corey Gilmore
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
15.55
1.75
5.77
1
1
1
10
10
10
111
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.11
NT
ND
12.77
26.83
4.49
1
1
2
10
10
8
112
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.13
NT
ND
13.12
27.66
4.24
1
2
7
8
110
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
13.58
27.29
59.42
3
1
1
8
10
10
114
Kate Horowitz
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.08
2:38.36
4.36
3
2
9
6
8
118
Jeremie Kashama
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.57
NT
NT
11.73
24.11
57.25
5
3
6
2
6
1
125
Grace McDiarmid
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
126
Maura McGregor
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.54
9.43
4
6
4
1
132
Cameron Peckford
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.04
4:48.55
6
6
1
1
134
Andrew Quesnelle
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
4.52
10.31
3
19
10
6
136
Jessica Ramsunahi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
16.63
NT
ND
NT
35.12
5.53
29
20
12
139
Parker Scott
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:12.80
58.65
19.75
7
3
5
6
2
150
Chloe Wentworth
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.20
18.50
8
7
127
Colin Metcalfe
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:30.94
DNS
DNS
7
119
Geneva Lafrance
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.58
19.48
7
6
1
95
Mackenzie Ash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
11.33
17.41
9
16
7
130
Maxine Moyo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
14.34
NT
ND
NT
31.82
6.94
11
10
14
133
Sim Purewal
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.64
NT
NT
30.65
13
8
103
Amelia Cox
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.50
27.36
21.63
1
1
3
10
10
6
121
Jonah Lauzon-Alyea
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.99
DNS
DNS
8
104
Nick Cunningham
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
17.46
1
10
128
Ahmed Midani
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
105
Katie Draves
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.04
NT
NT
14.19
29.87
1:06.78
8
4
3
4
6
122
Katie Magnusson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.95
2:47.46
8
6
1
147
Kevin Tierney
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.18
NT
ND
NT
DNS
28.40
14
13
123
Olivia Maltby
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
31.67
1:11.71
2:52.32
15
8
5
2
116
Charlie Jeans
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
25.18
58.16
DNS
28.03
8
8
15
141
Tyler Scrimigeour
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.60
NT
ND
NT
27.46
4.68
29
16
16
115
Mason Housley
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
NT
NT
25.48
54.90
11
10
5
2
138
Max Sallows
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.40
29.44
35.95
6
4
5
1
4
2
495
Leah Parcher
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.21
4
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
54.62
5
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
56.69
5
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
47.14
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
52.40
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
48.01
6
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
4:23.00
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
3:40.98
1
10
Total Points:
583
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en