Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Leger - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
130
Chloe Brown
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.95
2:48.47
19
12
139
Chloe Morrison
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:06.95
12:54.19
12
5
4
131
Denelle Dawkins
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.98
NT
29.36
1:05.71
NT
8
11
1
145
Nicole Rekker
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.39
6:00.06
14
11
150
Heather Tyner
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.34
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
37
134
Devontay Jackson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.13
25.15
11.96
25.18
11.88
NT
3
11
6
152
Tristen Wilson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.73
NT
NT
57.40
NT
5
17
4
136
Shawn James
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.91
NT
24.96
NT
24.61
56.09
7
2
2
8
129
Sergio Andre
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.68
23.91
11.69
23.07
11.54
22.64
2
1
8
10
137
Macy Malysiak
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.75
32.22
NT
NT
NT
NT
39
30
146
Juster Reyes
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.82
20
14
151
Jacob Welfare
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.96
NT
25.13
NT
NT
56.66
13
10
141
Blake Nielsen
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:10.39
56.97
4
11
5
142
Jadyn Pereira
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:59.98
4:49.60
4
7
5
2
143
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
135
Ana Jaimes
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:45.19
12:13.48
9
2
8
153
Michal Ziemnicki
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.42
2:19.56
12
17
144
David Pickering
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.78
DNS
14
148
Shakeem Samuels
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.75
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.13
35
27
140
Nicholas Neri
104.
Visually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
112.
Visually Imp. Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13.31
2:16.62
1
1
10
10
132
Daniel Endale
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
12.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:18.21
49
16
133
Sean Groves
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.25
23.28
11.20
22.97
11.25
22.18
3
2
6
8
138
Barbara Anna McIntyre
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
15:45.41
7:24.08
13
18
147
Brendon Rodrigues
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
26.05
NT
NT
NT
NT
47
38
149
Elcoye Spencer
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.40
NT
23.22
NT
22.44
51.12
3
1
6
10
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
58.04
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
46.16
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
49.91
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
44.95
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
4:47.54
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
3:31.57
1
10
Total Points:
133
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en