Meet Info
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
10
Matthew Bridger
20.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
2:03.53
1
10
2
Emma Afante
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Open Female Long Jump
29.
Open Female High Jump
7.
Open Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
3.16
1.37
12.84
10
2
4
7
4
3
Aly Agustin
7.
Open Female 60 Metre Hurdles
3.
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
11.85
09.02
3
5
6
2
4
Aaliyah Ali
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Open Female High Jump
6:24.31
3:14.96
1.05
5
7
8
2
5
Dami Babalola
28.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
07.83
11.00
3
2
6
8
6
Isabella Baldi
25.
Open Female Long Jump
29.
Open Female High Jump
4.35
1.25
3
5
6
1
7
Brandon Bilyk
26.
Open Male Long Jump
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.57
08.00
11.20
11
10
3
6
27
Brandon Pedrozo
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
11.40
07.90
5
6
1.50
0.25
9
Erin Bridger
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
6:29.88
3:14.41
6
6
1
1
8
Aidan Bridger
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:02.97
2:29.38
1
1
10
10
12
Arianna Carerra
33.
Open Female Shot Put
7.74
3
6
15
Manasseh Edward-Etafo
26.
Open Male Long Jump
30.
Open Male High Jump
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
5.60
NH
07.30
2
3
8
6
16
Julia Ferma
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
33.
Open Female Shot Put
7:29.75
4:06.34
ND
11
13
17
Daniel Helmy
12.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
4:01.24
2:22.72
4
5
4
2
18
Ashton John
12.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
3:55.53
2:23.59
1
6
10
1
21
Nicole Lodewijks
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
33.
Open Female Shot Put
4:04.21
ND
12
23
Nethan Milanes
26.
Open Male Long Jump
30.
Open Male High Jump
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.96
1.55
11.40
9
5
5
2
1.50
24
John Moreno
26.
Open Male Long Jump
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
30.
Open Male High Jump
ND
10.40
1.40
1
6
10
1
25
Jacob Mouawad
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
11.68
1
10
28
Joshua Persaud
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
10.31
2
8
29
Cameron Reyes
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
07.10
2
8
30
Paul Sanchez
26.
Open Male Long Jump
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
4.65
11.30
07.90
10
4
6
4
0.25
31
Kathleen Stevens
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female High Jump
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
3.40
DNS
ND
8
32
Deniz Tiri
29.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 60 Metre Hurdles
1.25
09.20
11.18
5
7
2
1
8
33
Shayann Titus
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
3.09
12.43
12
1
10
34
Matthew Trono
24.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male High Jump
6.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.51
1.25
10.70
3
1
1
6
9
10
35
Hannah Tungcol
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female High Jump
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
2.28
NH
6.43
16
5
2
36
Cierra Wiggers
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.75
3
6
1
Jacob Adams
26.
Open Male Long Jump
30.
Open Male High Jump
4.18
1.40
14
7
13
Althea Casalda
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
7:26.94
4:02.81
10
11
26
Riya Panicker
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
8:21.59
4:08.56
12
14
20
Jake Lavadan
26.
Open Male Long Jump
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
4.55
11.60
08.70
12
7
15
19
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.55
1
10
14
Theo Dalangin
24.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male High Jump
3.16
DNS
DNS
1.25
7
1
9
11
Andrew Calderon
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
11.60
08.40
7
13
22
Nadeea Lovell
17.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female High Jump
3:25.94
ND
DNS
5
2
138
Gabriel Oliveira
24.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male High Jump
6.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
3.59
1.20
DNS
ND
6
3
1
6
139
Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
29.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female High Jump
5.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
1.30
09.07
4.19
DNS
DNS
4
6
1
4
1
10
140
Darius Calliste
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
07.89
4.69
11.70
4
1
3
4
10
6
141
LeeAnn Watson
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female High Jump
5.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
142
Kevin Vu
26.
Open Male Long Jump
8.
Open Male 60 Metre Hurdles
5.19
10.70
5
2
2
8
143
Josh Fernandez
34.
Open Male Shot Put
10.35
2
8
144
Jadyn Hall
28.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Open Male Long Jump
30.
Open Male High Jump
1.15
ND
DNS
4
4
145
Marion Antazzo
12.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
3:57.43
2:19.38
3
3
6
6
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
2:07.72
1
10
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
1:55.69
1
10
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
2:08.50
3
5
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "B"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
1:43.75
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
4:11.44
1
10
Total Points:
355.5
Last updated Thu, 12 Apr 2018 20:52:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en