Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
455
Courtney Rice
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
6:45.04
DNS
12
466
Matthew Johnston
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
2:16.72
DNS
14
454
Simone Morel
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:17.97
DQ
10
467
Christopher Moyer
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:11.68
8
1
460
Johnston Corbin
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
2:13.03
54.20
5:08.90
15
6
12
3
464
Joseph Heron
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:26.02
25
463
Brett Hacker
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:00.31
6:54.83
9
5
1
4
468
Nicholas Shatalow
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.19
53.88
4
2
4.50
8
469
Alexander Storms
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.98
DNS
12
461
Heron Daniel
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:05.92
9
465
Bejaan Jivraj
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
53.11
2:09.35
4
12
5
450
Jennifer Colangelo
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:48.81
DQ
1:12.40
7
5
2
4
459
Kevin Bell
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.45
8
1
462
Malcom Francis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
457
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
452
Alexis Marsh
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
10.63
14
458
Gabriel Alamag
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.60
22
451
Ivana Jaciw-Zurakowsky
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:07.67
2:41.89
3
5
6
4
456
Chanice Taylor-Chase
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
25.36
13.89
1
1
10
453
Holina Millington
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.85
NT
2
8
928
Tremayne Palma-Campbell
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
48.59
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
52.63
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
4:03.32
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
3:37.14
1
10
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
9:11.05
2
8
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "B"
11:31.27
7
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
11:46.32
5
4
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
9:17.72
6
6
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "B"
9:19.64
7
Total Points:
116.5
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en