Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
569
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
6.20
10
584
Millad Bahrami
36.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.75
8.65
8
38
1
585
Andrei Banica
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
11.60
6:10.14
13
19
586
Marcus Beja
36.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.71
10.67
3
36
6
587
Jake Birkness
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:07.01
12
570
Gretl Chan
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.45
1:22.16
10
29
571
Amanda Chen
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:23.44
12.98
17
4
5
588
Alan Cheung
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.89
1:13.86
24
31
589
GianMarco Chieco
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
590
Michael Chou
36.
Open Male Shot Put
40.
Open Male High Jump
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
9.15
4.60
11
9
591
Kent Goni
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:09.96
13.80
23
19
572
Sana Goni
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
7.55
5
4
592
Andy Hwang
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:08.06
10.60
21
6
2.50
593
Julian Intoci
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.90
1:07.19
20
32
596
Conrad Koehl
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
1:06.45
5:48.22
23
18
573
Emily Kolpin
39.
Open Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
09.73
NH
DNS
NH
22
574
Christine Lee
27.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.25
10.56
2
25
8
597
Tony Li
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.32
1:08.14
24
34
598
Armaan Mahajan
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
575
Hanna Malakhouskaya
35.
Open Female Shot Put
27.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
7.12
13.26
6
8
3
1
576
Lauren Mason
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
1:26.24
6:45.12
11
2
8
595
Nicholas Kleine
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.61
1:07.85
14
24
599
Jayden Nikifork
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
1:05.19
4.88
16
5
4
577
Canissa Oh
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
09.35
NT
10.94
28
4
5
578
Rianna Oh
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.31
1.45
3
1
6
10
579
Jinal Rajawat
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
1:20.74
15
580
Faith Ruetas
31.
Open Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.75
4.30
08.75
2
11
8
582
Alexandra Sanita
31.
Open Female Long Jump
35.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.13
5.30
12
7
2
600
Josef Vaccaro
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.52
8.94
13
32
583
Iris Yeh
31.
Open Female Long Jump
27.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.06
10.97
6
5
2.50
4
601
Vitaliy Yushvaev
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
09.05
1:13.46
16
29
581
Kimia Safdarzadeh
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.42
3.04
10
24
594
Lucas Kleine
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.65
55.36
4
18
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:57.79
9
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:57.36
9
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:09.32
10
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:36.85
8
1
Senior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
5:23.44
4
5
Senior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
Total Points:
91
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en