Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Parry Sound - Parry Sound
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1317
Brianna Dadswell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.55
7.80
14
10
1335
Hailey McCron
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
1337
Hanna Nawroth
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.87
13.85
14.96
8
11
12
1342
Kate Redmond
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.55
1:25.45
16.39
14
19
23
1329
Justine Kalbe
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
9.01
9.40
3
3
6
6
1309
Tory Bush
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
32.51
DNS
13
1310
Annie Campbell
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
1352
Brayden Wonch
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:06.11
10:46.20
5
4
1.50
4
1307
Lyle Bolwerk
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.21
14.95
22
39
1325
David Grottoli
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:52.67
5:33.26
11:45.25
21
20
13
1301
Michael Anderson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
27.79
1:03.12
2:25.58
12
8
5
2
1318
Ethan David
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
11.67
31.20
31.80
4
1
5
4
10
2
1305
Graeme Bishop
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:33.24
5:19.14
10
15
1346
Brody Schnieder
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
9.65
1:05.97
14
16
1333
Liam Marshall
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:17.56
11:35.10
13
12
1311
Karter Campbell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.85
28.21
23
17
1303
Sasha Arstad
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
27.93
5.11
DNS
13
5
2
1348
AJ Snow
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.97
5.00
5
7
2
1326
Rhys Hendrick
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:36.06
DNS
13
1320
Josh Downs
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.32
4.53
6
14
0.50
1304
Olivia Ball
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.70
10.12
1
1
10
10
1341
Megan Raymond
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
10.52
22.67
22.85
2
4
6
8
4
1
1350
Emma Sypulski
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1351
Stephanie Weeks
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
5:35.24
12:21.82
9.69
2
1
3
8
10
6
1324
Anna George
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1316
Erika Dabek
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1343
Ayslin Richer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.54
32.55
13
19
1315
Hannah Cutler
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1321
Adam Duggan
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
12:21.27
DNS
8
1330
Kaden Loof
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
5:28.63
12:22.25
DNS
12
9
1314
Jared Currie
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.41
35.92
28.34
4
6
12
4
1
1327
Carson Jacklin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
3.96
21
1312
Peter Coppes
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.86
10.16
8
8
1322
Matt Forsey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.48
27.16
12
11
1313
Gracie Crafts
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:18.62
4
4
1334
Alex McCrodden
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
3.72
8.09
6.75
17
13
15
1338
Audra Nicholson
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.66
8.88
18
7
1323
Cassie Garagan
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.70
14.96
13.42
16
17
25
1306
Jordan Bolwerk
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.44
8.76
23
8
1340
Kait Raymond
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.38
18.22
21.19
10
14
10
1344
Nicole Ritchie
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
2:48.96
6:15.18
8.98
8
11
5
2
1336
Kivan Moses
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.66
22.15
30.95
6
17
13
1
1349
Casey Stevens
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
5.37
11.35
11
8
1332
Colton Marshall
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
4.89
11.83
17
6
1
1339
Ethan Priaulx
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.57
13
1319
Jacob David
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
1:03.71
2:59.68
FOUL
20
23
1331
Brayden MacEwen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.69
4:49.77
22.72
34
8
25
1308
Bryan Burford
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1345
Jordan Ruggles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
4.92
10.36
38.65
16
10
5
2
1302
Lyle Archer
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
1347
Faith Smith
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
2.99
7.20
26
15
1328
Amy Johns
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.21
20
Total Points:
112
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en