Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
145
Alex Lasage
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
1
10
137
Marley Theberge
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
142
Paul Elliott
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.03
DNS
9
147
Austen Martin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.17
33.08
42.14
1
1
1
10
10
10
136
Heather Reaman
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.96
20.86
17.09
7
7
7
2
3
3
134
Taylor Kreps
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
6.22
60.58
5
8
4
130
Taylor Bramer
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:08.64
10
132
Eva Guenette
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.42
16.70
DNS
4
5
5
4
135
Kristin Mackay
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:49.79
DNS
2
8
139
Brady Anger
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
140
Drake Berger
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.57
31.23
31.08
2
2
11
8
8
133
Megan Hitchcock
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
52.59
16.33
4.21
3
6
5
6
3
4
148
Gavin O'Donnell
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.16
21.93
29.58
7
8
14
2
2
141
Tom Culp
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
DNS
ND
NT
3.70
1
10
138
Bernie Weaver
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.23
52.96
DNS
13.88
4
3
5
6
146
Nathan Lavictoire
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
150
Doug Trotter
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
131
Kristi Butson
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.90
4
5
143
Nigel Fisher
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
129
Kate Bartley
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
NT
NH
ND
9.95
14.83
NH
4.20
1
1
3
10
10
6
144
Harley Guy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
149
Justin Simser
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
Total Points:
154
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2011 10:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en