Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1040
Brady Anger
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
14.04
2.30
31
4
4
1041
Kate Bartley
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.35
4.17
3
2
4
8
1042
Drake Berger
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.45
34.45
36.15
12
7
7
1043
Taylor Bramer
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
SCR
DNS
SCR
1044
Kristi Butson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
SCR
1.80
5
2
1045
Priscilla Campos
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
9.44
17.39
3
18
6
1046
Daniel Castillo
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
22.59
FOUL
8.65
24
20
1047
Thomas Culp
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
13.04
3.40
18
2
8
1048
Paul Elliott
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:29.88
DNS
14
1049
Bailey Gravelle
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
SCR
1050
Eva Guenette
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6.10
16.58
SCR
13
14
1051
Dora Heller
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
33.00
DNS
3.95
11
10
1052
Megan Hitchcock
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.47
14.83
3.66
11
4
16
4
1053
Evan Johnson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:15.19
3:15.97
6:28.18
29
17
29
1054
Taylor Krepps
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
1:04.06
5.72
7
15
1055
Jesse Lambert
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
DNS
1056
Alex Lasage
50.
Junior Male High Jump
1.62
2
8
1057
Selena Leggett
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
1.65
6
1
1058
Kristin Mackay
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNF
1059
Austen Martin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.15
27.10
39.05
5
18
4
2
4
1060
Tyler Muphy
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
SCR
5.30
11.21
6
5
1
2
1061
Krista Nelson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.22
SCR
DNS
6
1
1062
Gavin O'Donnell
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
29.62
20.91
9.35
13
24
18
1063
Tyler Parsons
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1064
Ashli Putman
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.59
23.46
FOUL
10
10
1065
Justin Simser
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
DNS
3.25
3
5
1066
Marley Theberge
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
1:14.70
1:23.81
SCR
11
10
1067
Amy Wainwright
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.90
8.15
9
8
1068
Bernadette Weaver
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.44
55.59
15.15
22
3
21
6
1069
Marylynn Whitehead
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.50
SCR
16
1070
Jacob Wilkinson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
SCR
Total Points:
66
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en