Meet Info
Pine Ridge Track & Field Invitational
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Uxbridge S S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
457
Lukas Vadeika
2.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:38.68
2:22.71
1
4
10
5
434
Conner Barnes
4.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4:40.00
2:18.30
7
9
2
445
Andrew Lynch
4.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4:39.25
NT
6
3
433
Griffin Anderson
16.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:04.44
1
10
449
Matthew Penner
6.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:18.62
2
8
439
Cassie Greer
3.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
450
Shannon Porter
5.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:10.68
3
6
437
Avery Evans
15.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
2:28.76
NT
3
6
440
Claire Hales
5.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:00.43
1
10
443
Amanda Lewis
5.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:03.46
2
8
436
Katana Cameron
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
5.07
1
10
444
Charlie Luukkonen
32.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
24.07
35.77
11
3
6
442
Harishan Kobalasingam
32.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
20.30
29.81
13
6
3
455
Mishelle Terry
33.
Senior Female Discus Throw
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
432
Grace Anderson
11.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3:04.96
6
3
435
Alex Burns
12.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:40.44
11
447
Siera Mohun
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.28
4
5
458
Brooklyn Vavra
31.
Junior Female Discus Throw
43.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.53
24.50
2
3
8
6
461
Travis Winder
2.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:48.81
2:19.55
3
3
6
6
453
Joshua Seepersat
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
441
Cole Jennings
6.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4:31.31
NT
2:17.20
5
8
4
1
462
Hannah Woods
33.
Senior Female Discus Throw
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
24.81
ND
4
5
459
Sarah Warner
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
460
Carleigh Winder
5.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:37.24
2:48.63
7
5
2
4
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
2:01.65
6
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
53.62
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
57.56
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
NT
Open Female 2x800 Metre Shuttle Hurdle
Uxbridge "A"
10:28.43
2
8
Open Female 2x800 Metre Shuttle Hurdle
Uxbridge "B"
10:30.55
3
6
Open Male 2x800 Metre Shuttle Hurdle
Uxbridge "A"
12:05.16
11
Open Male 2x800 Metre Shuttle Hurdle
Uxbridge "B"
8:53.02
2
8
Midget Female 2x800 Metre Shuttle Hurdle
Uxbridge "A"
Midget Female 2x800 Metre Shuttle Hurdle
Uxbridge "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ashlyn Nihda
Sophia Tucker
Emily Sunn
Emmalise Mahoney
Sam Rae
Leah Goddard
Olivia Ridgeway
Total Points:
170
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:52:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en