Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
603
Steven Allen
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
07.57
DNS
DNS
1.41
3
15
6
604
Simon Bernabe
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.28
0.87
1.14
29
3
61
6
605
Colin Bernard
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
09.32
1:20.20
DNS
DNS
1.15
30
7
87
2
608
Alden D'Sousa
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
16.95
36.55
1.97
DNS
1.31
49
27
8
42
1
609
Etinosa Ehiosogie
116.
Male Vertical Jump
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
1.33
16.20
34.81
1.40
6.80
36
36
21
59
12
616
Jason Gonzales
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
10.03
DNS
DNS
DNS
44
617
Nicholas Koncsag
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
16.32
42.74
1.60
5.40
1.28
39
47
32
25
56
619
Christopher Lambert
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
17.48
31.77
1.95
7.70
1.53
58
14
9
6
2
3
8
621
Keion Ludford
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
08.13
DNS
7.40
1.30
8
7
49
1
2
622
Balaj Nadeem
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
08.65
DNS
DNS
18
623
Jordan Oluwasola
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
112.
Male High Jump
DNS
30.68
2.90
DNS
1.35
11
16
2
8
625
James Parnis
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
13.24
DNS
1.30
86
49
628
Raeshon Vassell
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
112.
Male High Jump
13.71
30.34
2.97
1.10
9
8
13
8
1
1
606
Tlyer Carreiro
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
11.08
0.90
1.30
11
1
12
9
607
Eric Choo
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
13.96
DNS
1.23
26
30
610
Nathaniel Enriquez
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
611
Simon Eskander
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
33.28
DNS
80
612
Miles Ferderber
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
28.08
0.57
1.10
74
26
70
613
Rafael Fernando
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
09.39
DNS
DNS
1.19
3
43
5.50
614
William Glover
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
13.46
DNS
1.29
23
15
615
Zacheaus Gomes
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
DNS
DNS
618
Xavier Lagtapon
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.90
DNS
1.05
38
91
620
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
38.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
10.64
DNS
DNS
DNS
9
624
Larry Omoruyi
2.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
38.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.08
48.28
73.00
1.30
9
4
5
12
5
4
626
Krishan Pathak
2.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
38.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.96
45.30
75.00
1.27
8
1
4
21
1
10
5
627
Joshua Stewart
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.71
0.62
1.08
37
22
77
599
Danyta Petros
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
113.
Female Precision Throw
DNS
DNS
601
Kristin Spizzirri
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
113.
Female Precision Throw
DNS
0.72
4
5
598
Angeline Anton-John
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
91.
Female 800 Metre Run
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
11.00
DNS
19.18
4:55.10
1.45
3
11
3
9
6
6
600
Julia Serina
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
91.
Female 800 Metre Run
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
111.
Female High Jump
18.34
4:44.38
1.60
6.00
1.05
8
2
4
2
1
1
8
4
8
10
602
Camila Wojchiechowska
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
91.
Female 800 Metre Run
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
111.
Female High Jump
20.30
4:31.57
1.70
5.10
1.00
19
1
1
4
2
10
9
5
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Total Points:
158.5
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en