Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 26, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (167.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Kyle Bennett
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
52.06
DNS
NT
NT
2
0
Natasha Raffa
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
0
Jaden Lindo
56.
Junior Male Discus Throw
61.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
40.16
13.48
1
1
0
Kyle Martins
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
58.73
NT
NT
2:21.80
3
4
0
Jessica Luciano
72.
Midget Female Triple Jump
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.55
3.87
2
7
0
Norris Spike
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.53
23.53
DQ
NT
1
1
0
Jonah Blair
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:37.18
9
0
Devona Christie
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.93
NT
14
0
Tenisha Dixon
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
15.47
ND
9.44
NT
4.35
1
1
2
0
Christian Jones
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.01
NT
9
0
Alana Rachner
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.63
NT
11
0
Marcus Dos Santos
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:04.90
NT
7
0
Mariam Ajiroba
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.54
28.20
13.88
NT
1
1
0
Conrad Ozemboyah
56.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
0
Patrica Smith-Boothe
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.02
15.13
NT
14.73
7
7
0
Shania Harriott
53.
Midget Female Discus Throw
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
18.25
6.44
2
5
0
Unysiah Martin
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.41
DNS
NT
NT
4
0
Ryan Anton
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.03
3
0
George Skinner
75.
Senior Male Triple Jump
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
17.60
12.30
NT
5
6
0
Alden Antwi
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.52
28.59
NT
NT
16
17
0
Brian Obonna
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
73.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.57
12.65
1
2
0
Andrew Stewart
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
78.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.40
4
0
Marc McFarlane
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.06
2
0
Derick Algbogun
59.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
10.26
2
0
Denzel Ewan-Webb
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.75
2
0
Monique Nelson
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
16.30
NT
2
0
Andrew Samuels
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.45
1.80
9
1
0
Andrew Menzies
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.26
ND
NT
6.21
9
3
0
Adam Medeiros
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.23
16
0
Zamaad Gambari
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.98
ND
NT
5.79
8
4
0
Robert Cameron
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
18
0
Meyllene Webb
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
1.10
4
0
Nathaniel Gooding
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Toshaigh Williams
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.26
NT
19
0
Asia Robinson
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
77.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
17.00
NH
4.16
NT
1.25
3
3
3
0
Malik Langston
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.06
25.29
NT
NT
15
10
0
Anna Daniel
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.67
DNS
ND
NT
NT
3.01
16
8
0
Cydney Herman
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
3
0
Chelsea Herman
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
79.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.41
1.40
10
2
0
Jervel Alphonse
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.95
NT
19
0
Donte Lewin
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.72
4
0
Branimir Hrkac
59.
Midget Male Shot Put
54.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.68
24.70
5
2
0
Brandon Forbes
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
69.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.91
29.99
14
4
0
Alysha Felix
76.
Senior Female Triple Jump
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.13
3.89
4
5
0
Shakir Smith
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Latoni Figueroa
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
79.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.37
1.50
3
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
45.26
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.80
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.73
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.38
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.20
1
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 27 Apr 2012 14:16:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en