Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Barrie North - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
884
Allie Asaph
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
16.41
6:55.79
21
10
886
Rabab Azeem
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
8:08.80
13
888
Shaila Bequiran
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
4.24
8
889
Logan Berard
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
4.16
DNS
24
891
Kiera Bertram
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
890
Jada Bertram
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
893
Lidia Gebreyesus
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:49.09
7
894
Riley Giffen
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
8.14
17.68
4
9
4
895
Jagger Grewal
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.92
21.87
34
6
1
896
Jesse Gross
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
5.54
DNS
3
6
899
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.38
29.61
4
5
4
2
900
Madison Johnston
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.79
16
901
Talia Kotlarz
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:13.31
2:51.79
8
7
902
Evan Little
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.57
28.16
21
22
903
Morgan McKeown
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
904
Shantay Morgan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.42
31.13
DNS
5
10
2
906
Alex Pavlik
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.83
DNS
12
907
Elayna Priest
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.39
21.02
10
10
908
Jason Priest
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.27
5.16
4
6
4
1
910
Liam Thomas
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
9.63
1.55
4.32
9
2
12
5
911
Alysha Walker
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.90
18
912
Jordan Woolner
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
885
Grace Avery
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
887
Ian Bailey
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:08.02
11:13.50
7
4
4
905
Trinity Parchment
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
8.57
21.47
2
4
8
4
897
Jory Harris
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
892
Mya Clarke
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Isabelle Schwarz
William Alexander
Jackie Henry
Total Points:
45
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en