Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2426
Sean Ajufo
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.99
4.58
19
17
2428
Emily Archer
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.38
13.59
4.55
4
5
5
5
4
4
2429
Jordan Castro
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
13.54
DNS
DQ
18
2433
Andrew Davies
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.39
5.07
19
9
2434
AJ Del Rosario
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:03.25
27.97
10
5
4
2435
Christian Elyasi
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.99
13.95
18
27
2437
Calyse Fairclough
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.17
7
2
2439
Anthony Ghostine Abi Nassif
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.18
5.41
16
4
5
2444
Jelani Knight
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:36.18
14
2445
David Kolyn-Tough
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:30.04
DNS
11
2448
Hansel Lewis
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
32.11
6
3
2449
Shakem Lindsay
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.36
13.20
3
10
6
2450
Shakur Lindsay
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.02
9
2452
Nathaniel Luces
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.91
9.79
21.93
26
9
12
2455
Jeloni Murray-Powell
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2456
Saad Nauman
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
2459
Paolo Radam
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.45
16.27
21
35
2464
Stefan Soosaipillai
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
2467
Alyssa Vocino
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.99
10
2469
Princess-prea Williams
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.46
12.68
1
3
10
6
2470
Austin York
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
9.61
1.60
20
3
5.50
2430
Antonio Chambers
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2458
Carter Quinney
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
24.41
19.83
11.49
6
13
4
3
5
2454
Nathan Meraw
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:30.54
7:29.50
2:12.59
4
6
7
5
3
2
2466
Joshua Telemaque
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
33.80
12.87
3
1
6
10
2441
Rheanna Hurczak
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.87
16.14
17
7
2
2443
Azaria Johnson
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
15.22
21
2460
Daniella Roy
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.18
3.17
14.72
15
25
15
2461
Maceo Ryan
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.11
5
4
2462
Dakota Sheehan-Alleyne
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.46
4.18
13.53
5
10
3
4
6
2453
Renee Mackenzie
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
2.93
27
2463
Aidan Simpson
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
11.26
5.38
9
6
3
2438
Adam Fitzpatrick
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
2.84
6.73
22
13
2446
Ian Kolyn-Tough
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
78.
Senior Male High Jump
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
8:45.28
NH
4.83
13
12
2436
Kelechi Ezeh
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
55.23
DNS
6
3
2468
Malcolm Williams
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.18
2
8
2432
Shaleah Colaire
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:06.32
2:26.46
3.94
1
3
10
10
6
2427
Jessie Ambrose
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2451
Katherine Lucas
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:39.83
10
2440
William Hart
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
3.77
ND
9
2457
Myles Pellington
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
11.69
5
4
2465
Jacyn Taylor
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.04
13.23
8
11
1
2442
Alexa Hutchins
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.82
8
1
2447
Anthony Lamanna
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.40
5
4
2431
Kohbe Clarke
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
55.81
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "B"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
DQ
Total Points:
149.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en