Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loyola CSS - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
569
Garret Blake
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.58
NT
NT
48
570
Mate Boda
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.82
5:16.51
21
22
572
Matthew Byrne
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
57.67
DNS
7
2
573
Jaiden Cohen-Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.74
26.69
NT
NT
NT
NT
21
27
575
Joseph Dias
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:20.19
4:50.73
10
9
576
Angus Einarson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
25.30
NT
NT
NT
NT
26
577
Ethan Fernandes
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.86
23
580
Kyle Gabriel
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
26.32
ND
NT
ND
NT
30.15
25
14
581
Nathanoel Gilroy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.78
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.21
22
3
6
586
Katerina Koudinov
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.69
2:57.36
6:14.45
26
20
14
587
Ruthann Lemonius
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.10
8
0.50
588
Adrian Lynch
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.78
25.54
NT
ND
NT
25.64
NT
ND
NT
NT
59.55
4.52
22
14
15
21
595
Titilayomi Siguade
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.59
27.37
13.20
27.49
13.37
27.14
2
5
8
4
597
Madison Vaters
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.22
9.79
19
7
2
579
Summar Ferris
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:09.18
29
589
Makafui Morrow
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:28.64
9:49.68
7
6
2
3
593
Arielle Santos
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.75
20
596
Matthew Trochanowski
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
584
Joshua King
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.63
NT
NT
41
592
Jose Power
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.71
ND
NT
ND
NT
32.65
34
13
574
Soriyah Dakin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.37
27.22
13.04
27.47
13.14
26.35
1
3
10
6
582
Nathan Jovin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.91
24.66
NT
24.31
NT
NT
23
12
583
Soraya Jovin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.02
NT
NT
23
585
Jennifer Kohen
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.83
12
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
51.32
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
50.05
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
52.97
16
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
47.52
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Anna Babicz
Isabelle Boodhai
Saheel Shaikh
Michael Adebayo
Khristen Oliver
Tunlano Oladipo
Mariana Walker
Analisa Ferreira
Total Points:
57.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en