Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loyola - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
519
Meaghan Storey
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:43.78
6:26.85
5
13
4
534
Gregory Thung
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
26.61
12.83
NT
NT
NT
15
25
507
Keyana DesVignes-Gardener
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
30.31
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.99
NT
1:08.80
12
18
12
523
Nicholas Blake
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:16.02
4:38.20
7
6
2
3
524
Preston Borg
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:12.75
6:28.33
1
2
10
8
528
Jacob Ewen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.94
23.96
11.82
23.85
NT
NT
13
13
527
Simon Dugas
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.77
21
509
Denise Ferrada
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.62
4.51
12
5
4
533
Shailen Paris
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.02
21
514
Michelle O'Shea
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.94
2:43.17
9
9
513
Riley McGuire
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.11
3:05.16
27
21
511
Cassandra Lima
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.72
NT
29.02
NT
NT
1:04.90
13
8
1
525
Michael Camilleri
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.65
18
512
Cailie McGuire
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:58.08
10:51.59
5:19.97
2
2
1
8
8
10
522
Joshua Amoako-Boatey
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.56
17
529
Dominic Gargala
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.18
19
531
Marceau Jovin
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
24.06
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.58
1:06.54
17
18
6
3
516
Andrea Posella
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.80
NT
28.47
NT
NT
1:05.47
11
10
520
Teresa Trinh
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.43
29.69
NT
9
521
Camilla Zienkiewicz
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
518
Khamoni Power
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
532
Scott Labella
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:46.17
6:53.60
4
6
5
3
530
Elvis Hermiz
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
26.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.37
1:04.87
38
22
4
5
515
Amanda Posella
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.14
NT
NT
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
57.24
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
53.37
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
45.99
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:22.40
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
LCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:11.82
13
No Entries for athlete(s)
Olivia Dreschel
Natalie Posella
Rayj Campbell
Zaina Hussain
Total Points:
81
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en