Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
430
Barnabas Agbekorode
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.58
41
431
Jeffrey Agyei
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.92
3
6
432
Justin Agyei
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
411
Lyndberly Amat
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.79
23
433
Derrick Amponsa
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
412
Sophie Asselstine
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
434
Tariq Atkin-Jones
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.35
26.03
15
17
435
Heliam Blanco
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.78
40
436
Shaquille Bowen
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.46
25
414
Natalie Carinci
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.46
28.97
4
7
5
2
437
Ethan Da Costa
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.88
26.14
16
10
415
Hannah Del Campo
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.67
18
417
Rebecca Hon
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
34.62
34
418
Rhianna London-Barrett
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.79
5
4
442
Ante Malenica
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
421
Alexandra Marriott
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.25
33.21
FOUL
28
18
445
Jehmarce Miles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.73
DNS
8
1
447
Samuel Olornfemi
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.38
27.27
27
20
457
Michael Zachepylenko
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.57
25.82
21
15
448
Brandon Owusu
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.96
4
4.50
422
Isabella Monteleone
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
8.73
7
2
413
Rose Bell
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
438
Daniel Diaz
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
439
Vietkhanh Hoang
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
440
Adreano La Rosa
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.51
8
1
419
Kaia Madjus
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.90
34
444
Taron Mehta
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
446
Oscar Moran
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.38
28.01
28
28
449
Conrad Pietrzak
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
5:08.65
39
452
Devis Rasha
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
3.06
30
453
Karamvir Singh
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
3.85
35
454
Keithan Sivaprasajam
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
455
Jacob Stocking
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:49.87
5
4
429
Shae Anne Tantay
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.02
38
456
Puru Verma
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:05.29
7:48.78
5
9
4
416
Erin Henneberry
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.39
14.71
11
26
423
Julia Nikolovski
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
425
Mira Radakovic
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
34.66
35
420
Akshara Mariyanayagam
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3:07.66
15
451
Vethushan Rakunath
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.97
13.07
51
21
441
Adam Mainella
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.30
30
427
Stefaniya Simanava
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.89
68
426
Daiana Reascos
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.22
42
424
Eloghosa Ornamwense
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.05
58
443
Jaeden Mariyanayagam
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:17.71
4:55.58
24
29
428
Kayla St. Amand
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.33
36
450
Adam Pitula
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
FOUL
38
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.78
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.00
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
47.68
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:50.39
6
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.26
5
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:03.67
15
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.53
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
57.32
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Esa Scapicchio-Roapchand
Total Points:
62.5
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en