Meet Info
David Suzuki Grizzlies Track Meet
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (114.00 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
203
Abdullah Animashawun
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.07
NT
NT
12.12
25.25
58.46
8
7
2
222
Aman Sakhardande
4.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.78
11:09.30
8
10
213
Christian Harris
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.87
10
211
Imraz Farook
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
5.10
8
224
Jalen Slater
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.34
2
202
Aman Ahmed
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
205
Geo Channer
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.15
11
207
Daniel Da Costa Mills
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
19
209
Nathan Ewing
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
18
210
Daven Facey
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
14
212
Isaac Gordon
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.09
6
214
Nipunbir Jhand
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.13
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
25
215
Dandre Jones
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
216
Jonas Karcher
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.59
7
217
Xavier Martin
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
218
Jordan McIntyre
62.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.80
26.81
13
20
219
Junior Ofori
62.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.26
15
220
Nathan Quintal
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.61
5:19.63
6
11
221
Michael Roy
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
223
Parmveer Sanghera
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
21
227
Joel Uhunmwagho
58.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
187
Deandra Bird
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.93
NT
30
188
Hanna Broker
5.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:52.83
5
190
Kaelia Copeland
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.86
ND
NT
DNS
25
192
Jehad Eid
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.63
NT
ND
NT
31.25
DNS
19
14
193
Markicia Fletcher
59.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
2.78
17
194
Zahra Gabajiwala
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
195
Abigail Joseph
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.81
NT
NT
30.55
11
12
208
Gurtaj Dhaliwal
4.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.94
10:50.87
10
5
198
Brianna Lewis
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.64
NT
NT
33.71
17
17
199
Isabella Opoku-Boadu
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.03
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
27
196
Patel Khusbu
45.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
3.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 1600 Metre Distance Medley
"A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 1600 Metre Distance Medley
"A"
NT
4:25.62
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.78
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.53
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Karanveer Cheema
Dhyan Thakkar
Alex Thompson
Tyanna Chammbers
Balpreet Cheema
Cadesha Edwards
Temitope Lekuti
Charmi Sanghvi
Javielle Smith
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en