Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
454
Olivia Diaz
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
13.99
ND
30.96
3.84
20
12
19
471
Lise Trueman
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:40.38
DNS
1:13.58
21
16
452
Will Corry
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
25.37
10
449
Mikayla Battams
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:21.99
DNS
11:47.35
2
2
8
8
465
Tyler Morgan
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
463
James Laceby
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
32.88
2:35.62
6
16
3
466
Austin Petri
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
47.93
30.28
6
7
3
2
450
Caleb Bezuyen
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
5:31.55
10.75
17
13
455
Trevor Emery
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
17.67
15
457
Jacob Fintelman
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
34.01
10.12
29.80
5
25
8
4
1
459
Alex Gilbert
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
39.56
36.30
3
3
6
6
468
Michael Rock
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.05
25.76
11
9
469
Katlyn Schoenrock
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.30
10.07
19.60
4
3
8
5
6
1
448
Florence Awde
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
14.75
NT
NT
31.15
DNS
28
17
453
Jesse Diaz
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
8:29.37
14
458
Erin Fitzgerald
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
6:15.23
DNS
1:29.69
12
8
1
460
Hannah Goodjohn
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:13.58
2:35.07
DNS
4
3
5
6
467
Emily Rock
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.78
2:51.23
9
7
2
456
Emily Fintelman
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:49.84
13:54.43
3
8
6
1
470
Jeffrey Scott
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.02
10:12.79
8
6
1
3
464
Kristyne Martin
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
1:07.56
4.05
1:20.88
4
13
6
5
3
451
Allesandro Callichia
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
447
Zahra Adelzadeh Adelzadeh
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
14.25
7.08
18
11
462
Tiegan Kirkey
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.11
ND
NT
12.74
31
25
461
Alexandra Hughes
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
22.49
3
6
472
Liam Wittenberg
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:42.46
DNS
7
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
94
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en