Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Cross - Woodbridge
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
375
Jennifer Butera
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:33.95
4
5
380
Courtney Sutherland
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.70
ND
NT
3.68
50
15
381
Jamal Baksh
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.27
ND
NT
DNS
60
385
Christian Giacomel
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
27.58
DNS
44
378
Sonia Fedele
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
30.29
NT
DNS
18
373
Lucia Armua
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.37
11
379
Maggie Olszewski
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.95
17
387
Steven Mattei
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:09.54
DNS
DNS
12
393
Andrea Rella
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
NT
12.40
24.71
59.12
5
2
10
4
8
383
Peter Cariati
50.
Junior Male High Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.39
1.55
NT
7
42
1.50
397
Nicolas Veronich
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.79
45
384
Ryan Fernandes
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
388
Domenic Mazzitti
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
FOUL
395
Robert Talarico
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
382
Gianluca Calcagno
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
NH
389
Eric Nestico
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.82
NT
72
394
Rahsean St. Louis
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.22
ND
NT
3.93
58
34
376
Melissa Butera
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
4
5
390
Godswel Omoziku
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.98
ND
NT
4.26
66
22
374
Lauren Belfiore
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
16.05
NH
NT
NH
39
392
Brandon Pryce
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.00
22
386
Jonathon Iaboni
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.68
7
2
377
Sophia Capo
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.44
10
396
Michael Verde
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
391
Anthony Protomanni
104.
Wheelchair Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:25.08
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCHS-Woodbridge "A"
NT
51.59
17
Total Points:
35.5
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en