Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
258
Luana Stanislav
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:52.55
12:54.77
11
12
286
Mohsen Zehtabchian
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.22
4.72
6
14
1
273
Filip Lupert
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.65
10.49
17
5
2
276
Ethan Rajaratnam
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
11:26.74
1:08.43
7:33.17
13
7
13
275
Daniel Peng
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.85
NT
ND
NT
27.07
4.76
17
22
12
265
Nathan Cassie
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:56.98
11:39.46
11
11
271
Kevin Han
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.42
NT
ND
NT
28.10
4.21
23
28
20
246
Julia Elliott
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.45
2:26.76
4
7
4
244
Kate Denomme
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.42
2:19.29
2
4
8
4
249
Michelle Guni
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.17
ND
ND
14.21
4.48
7.92
8
4
6
4
1
266
Jeffrey Chen
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
15.54
NT
ND
15.20
46.10
9.05
1
2
6
10
8
1
248
Isabella Goudros
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
12.57
11.95
NT
12.55
12.00
25.15
1
1
1
10
10
10
255
Yalda Sinaei
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.19
19.01
14.05
18.79
9
7
274
Andrej Mihailovic
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
13.78
NT
NT
28.44
18
26
262
Kaitlyn Zaraska
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.35
NT
14.22
DNS
12
257
Rebecca Snow
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.56
2:28.93
3
6
6
1
253
Georgia Papathanasakis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.33
NT
NT
14.62
1:14.00
30.60
15
13
14
247
Lorryn Felix
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.35
ND
NT
13.31
4.98
27.15
1
1
1
10
10
10
282
Gabriel Smith
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:57.06
7:10.77
11
7
252
Weajue Mombo
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.32
ND
12.97
10.70
2
1
8
10
251
Weadee Mombo
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
15.56
5.20
1
3
6
281
Liam Rivard
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
51.21
2:01.79
2
5
8
2
280
Mark Richardson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:16.72
2:00.92
3
3
6
6
242
Chloe Coutts
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.92
11:09.14
1
1
10
10
243
Sophie Coutts
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.93
2:21.33
2
1
8
10
272
Cole Kapitain
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
53.98
2:14.50
2
9
8
261
Sarah White
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.60
2:30.49
4
7
4
270
Nick Green
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
57.12
48.01
5.21
10
5
8
2
268
Chris Corrie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
278
Tom Rands
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
16.14
NT
15.81
25.54
2
7
8
277
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
1:05.17
2:24.55
5:07.82
26
11
10
256
Elena Sloan
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.09
2:44.82
6
4
1
4
269
Alexander Diab-Liu
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:08.93
2:55.58
55.57
31
23
6
1
285
Joshua Yeung
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
29.58
1:04.81
2:45.61
29
25
21
260
Natalie Thiessen
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:00.35
3:24.93
14
16
250
Victoria Mills
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
7:05.56
7.80
12
7
245
Deandra Donaldson
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:07.50
4.77
8
4
4
267
Sam Chowdhury
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2:40.39
19
259
Julie Sturdy
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:17.81
7.99
22
8
241
Remy Cattell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.06
2:17.76
5
3
2
6
263
Nick Afxentiou
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.62
NT
ND
NT
26.53
36.66
27
28
9
264
Corwin Burt
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
59.09
2:17.90
10
4
4
284
Yianni Tzatzanis
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.72
26.34
19
26
279
Will Rands
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
283
Cristian Timmons
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
254
Jaya Roy
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.47
NT
14.55
DNS
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
48.22
4
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "B"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
54.36
4
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
51.93
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "B"
NT
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
4:11.88
1
10
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "B"
NT
Total Points:
264
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en