Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4808
Kaitlyn Zaraska
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4787
Weadee Mombo
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
NT
9.23
6
2.50
4788
Weajue Mombo
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
10.31
1
10
4786
Victoria Mills
81.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
12:59.50
6
3
4801
Luana Stanislav
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
81.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
12:43.56
4
5
4773
Marcus Da Silva
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4794
Brian Periku
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
4811
Mohsen Zehtabchian
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
4.17
7.94
32
26
4783
Filip Lupert
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
ND
6.81
DNS
27
4098
Alison Sider
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
1:22.07
8.08
11
15
4095
Sylvia Gehring
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
29.16
NT
NT
1:18.81
20
9
4097
Ethan Rajaratnam
100.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4780
Shahaab Hussain
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
1:32.54
DNS
16
4806
Lauren Wong
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS
4803
Natalie Thiessen
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS
4768
Stanimira Aleksieva
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS
4804
Meeko Thomas
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
1:18.70
8.90
8
10
1
4799
Rebecca Snow
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
11:19.03
2
8
4805
Sarah White
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
2:44.13
11:55.00
3
3
6
6
4778
Nicholas Green
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
NT
4.48
28
4781
Cole Kapitain
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
4782
Chris Katsaros
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
72.
Midget Male Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
4.32
14.15
34
2
8
4793
Daniel Peng
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.78
16
4771
Nathan Cassie
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
2:44.28
11:35.47
31
11
4094
Khela Friday
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DQ
4769
Fiona Amos
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
11:42.35
6
3
4096
Lilli Green
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS
4784
Filip Malesevic
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
NT
4.50
26
4802
Anthony Sutton
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
4796
Liam Rivard
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4795
Mark Richardson
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4810
Liam Zavaros-Baros
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4809
James Zavaros-Bairos
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4792
Georgia Papathanasakis
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
4767
Nancy Alberti
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4775
Steven Dimitropoulos
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
3.09
8.51
41
23
4785
Duncan McKendrick
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4791
Kyle Newbigging
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
25.39
ND
ND
NT
4.88
10.76
24
17
12
4770
Aoibheann Birch
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
28.20
NT
6
4779
Kevin Han
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
3.93
48
4790
Jake Newbigging
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
ND
9.23
3.99
21
35
4807
Miryam Yakub Aga
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4776
Julia Elliott
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4800
Andy St. John
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
1.79
38
4777
Pedro Gandolfo
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4789
Ashley Narine
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
34.16
NT
34
4797
Seleman Shinwarie
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
26.63
NT
39
4798
Gabriel Smith
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4774
Kate Denomme
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4772
Remy Cattell
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
LHS - Toronto "B"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
LHS - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
LHS - Toronto "B"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
LHS - Toronto "C"
NT
NT
Total Points:
52.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en