Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
496
Isabella Goudros
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.46
14.23
12.26
1
1
10
10
517
Jeffrey Chen
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.52
7
2
526
Tom Rands
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
15.69
4
5
525
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
10:42.37
2:18.53
10
9
518
Alexander Diab-Liu
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:43.82
1:05.72
20
41
532
Joshua Yeung
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:45.79
1:06.70
23
42
514
Corwin Burt
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:11.90
58.43
7
13
2
519
Kevin Han
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:36.55
1:03.70
30
43
508
Luana Stanislav
11.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:02.82
4
5
528
Liam Rivard
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:57.47
52.01
1
4
10
5
527
Mark Richardson
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
53.52
7
2
499
Victoria Mills
11.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
14:02.50
8.00
8
6
1
3
534
Mohsen Zehtabchian
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.25
4.48
11
30
523
Filip Lupert
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.14
4.77
12
26
501
Weajue Mombo
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.14
ND
13.01
10.97
3
1
6
9
500
Weadee Mombo
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
14.77
5.61
2
1
8
10
492
Kate Denomme
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
506
Rebecca Snow
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:34.31
7
2
502
Georgia Papathanasakis
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.11
17
490
Chloe Coutts
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:18.46
2
8
491
Sophie Coutts
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:17.94
1
10
511
Sarah White
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:30.08
1:05.96
5
9
4
493
Deandra Donaldson
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.59
9.98
4
3
5
6
509
Julie Sturdy
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.72
8.39
9
9
533
James Zavaros-Bairos
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:43.85
5
4
497
Arden La-Rose
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:26.75
60.77
3
1
6
10
507
Mila Stanisic
9.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:18.01
5
4
515
Noel Caoile
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.20
28
495
Ella Girvan
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
2:57.82
1:12.67
19
15
505
Abigail Smith
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
2:42.38
1:05.89
7
4
2
5
503
Lexy Rivard
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
2:28.35
1:01.24
1
1
10
10
510
Kyra Welch
7.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
11:44.88
DNS
3
6
529
Andrej Stanisic
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
10:50.12
7
2
521
Cole Kapitain
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:05.23
54.56
6
9
3
498
Natalie Martsoukaki
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.84
13.68
1:04.79
8
6
1
3
520
Alex Haxhitasi
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
12.82
12.73
11
516
Spencer Chang
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
12.46
12.29
6
3
531
Nigel Vickery
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.69
12.82
15
488
Aoibheann Birch
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.02
DNS
15
494
Sara Escallon
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:28.11
1:03.44
3
4
6
5
524
Weagbe Mombo
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
11.78
ND
11.43
6.04
1
1
10
10
512
Calvin Birch
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.90
44
513
Ollie Burnett
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.51
ND
4.88
33
12
522
Will Locklin
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
12.55
ND
12.48
5.38
8
5
1
3
530
Nick Trieu
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:03.56
53.47
1
2
10
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.03
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
48.67
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNF
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
54.42
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
50.91
17
No Entries for athlete(s)
Elena Sloan
Remy Cattell
Total Points:
260
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en